Kaysersberg Vignoble (68) - Violet court

Date : 06/09/2020
Distance : 3,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H14 6806GE 0:32:34 9'59 2528 5920 +3392 2626
2 STEIN Raphael 24786 H16 5703GE 0:38:41 11'51 2574 4984 +2410 3405
3 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:40:21 12'22 5005 4778 -227 5031
4 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 0:47:13 14'29 3916 4083 +167 4082
5 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D45 5407GE 0:47:53 14'41 4309 4026 -283 4205
6 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:53:53 16'31 4212 3578 -634 4100
7 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D40 8809GE 0:55:54 17'08 3449 0
8 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE 0:57:33 17'39 3640 3350 -290 3729
9 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:58:04 17'48 3997 3320 -677 3997
10 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:58:35 17'58 3769 3291 -478 3836
11 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 0:59:29 18'14 3544 3241 -303 3268
12 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:59:48 18'20 4103 3224 -879 4173
13 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:01:00 18'42 3939 3160 -779 4031
14 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D60 6804GE 1:03:12 19'23 3063 3050 -13 3132
15 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 1:03:41 19'32 3951 3027 -924 3951
16 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:03:58 19'37 3494 3014 -480 3615
17 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308NA 1:04:46 19'52 2996 2977 -19 2959
18 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:06:58 20'32 3180 2879 -301 3266
19 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:07:31 20'42 3838 2855 -983 3816
20 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H75 6701GE 1:08:05 20'53 2889 2832 -57 2889
21 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 1:09:50 21'25 3675 2761 -914 3773
22 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:12:02 22'05 2609 2676 +67 2620
23 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 1:14:22 22'48 2978 2592 -386 3037
24 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8813GE 1:14:43 22'55 2871 2580 -291 2897
25 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:28:09 27'02 2765 2187 -578 2735
26 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:32:29 28'22 2782 2084 -698 2739
27 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:34:14 28'54 3031 2046 -985 3004
28 GREVET Claudie 15296 D60 6806GE 1:35:43 29'21 2743 2014 -729 2803
29 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:41:27 31'07 2316 1900 -416 2106
30 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5413GE 1:42:13 31'21 2879 1886 -993 2740
31 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:51:34 34'13 2067 1728 -339 2067
FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D60 6803GE pm None 1964 0 1964
HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE pm None 2695 0 2695