Kaysersberg Vignoble (68) - Violet moyen

Date : 06/09/2020
Distance : 3,790 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SCHUESSLER Nora 38350 D16 6804GE 0:49:30 13'03 3015 5012 +1997 3296
2 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H60 6709GE 0:50:18 13'16 5609 4932 -677 5609
3 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 0:50:43 13'22 5376 4892 -484 5363
4 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:51:36 13'36 4270 4808 +538 4713
5 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:52:30 13'51 4790 4725 -65 4899
6 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D18 6806GE 0:52:34 13'52 3398 4719 +1321 3633
7 SCHUESSLER Fiona 38349 D16 6804GE 0:53:30 14'06 2686 4637 +1951 3149
8 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:54:13 14'18 5523 4576 -947 5458
9 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D40 6803GE 0:54:24 14'21 3712 4560 +848 3981
10 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:54:53 14'28 5709 4520 -1189 5707
11 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 0:54:58 14'30 4067 4513 +446 4285
12 HARNIST Marion 25419 D16 6803GE 0:55:58 14'46 4010 4433 +423 4255
13 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H70 5702GE 0:56:09 14'48 5412 4418 -994 5428
14 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:56:37 14'56 5163 4382 -781 5122
15 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:57:01 15'02 5291 4351 -940 5578
16 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:57:16 15'06 3713 4332 +619 3766
17 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:59:27 15'41 7000 4173 -2827 7000
18 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D45 6806GE 0:59:54 15'48 4287 4142 -145 4287
19 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 1:01:22 16'11 4244 4043 -201 4204
20 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D60 5402GE 1:01:25 16'12 4746 4039 -707 4687
21 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:01:44 16'17 4601 4019 -582 4563
22 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D18 6806GE 1:01:55 16'20 0 4007 3480
23 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:02:10 16'24 4934 3991 -943 4975
24 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 1:05:02 17'09 2762 3815 +1053 2762
25 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 1:06:19 17'29 3553 3741 +188 3600
26 HUEBER Francois 5640 H60 6701GE 1:07:53 17'54 5078 3655 -1423 5078
27 GIROUD Manon 32661 D21 6804GE 1:07:58 17'55 3650 0
28 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 1:09:02 18'12 3147 3594 +447 3345
29 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D18 6806GE 1:10:18 18'32 3548 3529 -19 3601
30 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:16:21 20'08 4033 3249 -784 4033
31 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H65 6701GE 1:18:37 20'44 4423 3156 -1267 4510
32 CARU Laura 12563 D21 6709GE 1:24:15 22'13 2925 2945 +20 2997
33 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H60 6803GE 1:24:55 22'24 0 2921 2804
34 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:28:44 23'24 3487 2796 -691 3487
35 MILLET Pierre 20960 H65 6707GE 1:34:55 25'02 3013 2614 -399 2509
36 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:36:50 25'32 3746 2562 -1184 3746
37 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D45 6803GE 1:37:20 25'40 3598 2549 -1049 3545
38 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:37:26 25'42 3283 2546 -737 3381