Foret de Buzet (31) - Violet Court

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 3,680 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:27:47 7'32 5177 2826 -2351 4588
2 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D16 1905NA 0:31:47 8'38 3500 2470 -1030 3500
3 MASSE Ethan 29205 H16 3108OC 0:33:05 8'59 2239 2373 +134 2283
4 LARUE Agathe 23380 D16 1905NA 0:37:44 10'15 1618 2081 +463 1731
5 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H14 3408OC 0:38:54 10'34 1391 2019 +628 1964
6 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:39:02 10'36 4744 2012 -2732 4723
7 JULES Vincent 27092 H18 6604OC 0:39:42 10'47 2414 1978 -436 2706
8 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:40:16 10'56 3575 1950 -1625 3850
9 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:40:56 11'07 3890 1918 -1972 3909
10 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D16 4601OC 0:41:06 11'10 1132 1910 +778 1875
11 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 0:42:46 11'37 3644 1836 -1808 3850
12 CABON Herve 95 H70 2999BR 0:42:53 11'39 4743 1831 -2912 4743
13 ROGUES Yann 35849 H16 1209OC 0:43:38 11'51 2154 1800 -354 2253
14 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H55 6611OC 0:44:47 12'10 3838 1753 -2085 3938
15 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D16 8104OC 0:45:16 12'18 1951 1735 -216 2023
16 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D16 3105OC 0:45:38 12'24 2694 1721 -973 2824
17 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D45 3410OC 0:46:19 12'35 3433 1695 -1738 3902
18 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 0:47:02 12'46 3721 1669 -2052 3462
19 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 0:47:45 12'58 2793 1644 -1149 2863
20 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:48:48 13'15 3957 1609 -2348 3839
21 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H55 3199OC 0:49:48 13'31 2943 1577 -1366 3296
22 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 0:50:06 13'36 3643 1567 -2076 3759
23 RUL Stéphane 35740 H40 1202OC 0:51:18 13'56 1347 1531 +184 1658
24 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 0:54:43 14'52 2996 1435 -1561 3114
25 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 0:54:45 14'52 1434 2035
26 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3108OC 0:56:21 15'18 2526 1393 -1133 2430
27 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:57:34 15'38 2488 1364 -1124 3386
28 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D16 8104OC 1:01:55 16'49 2128 1268 -860 2143
29 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H75 1705NA 1:05:30 17'47 2691 1199 -1492 2265
30 CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR 1:12:59 19'49 2793 1076 -1717 2711
31 PEARSON John 11582 H80 6604OC 1:14:04 20'07 2181 1060 -1121 1899
32 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 1:15:32 20'31 2492 1040 -1452 2524
33 BIZZOZERO Thierry 37440 H45 1202OC 1:17:44 21'07 1055 1010 -45 1053
34 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D40 4705NA 1:19:23 21'34 2852 989 -1863 2852
35 DUBE Sébastien 36703 H40 3105OC 1:21:53 22'15 776 959 +183 968
36 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 1:23:08 22'35 2009 945 -1064 2159
37 WARD Lyndsay 35175 D45 4601OC 1:23:41 22'44 1034 938 -96 1596
38 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hilary 11583 D80 6604OC 1:36:53 26'19 1566 810 -756 1153
39 JULES Karine 27091 D50 6604OC 1:38:53 26'52 2133 794 -1339 2133
GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC pm None 0 0 2839