Foret de Buzet (31) - Violet Long

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 4,780 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:22:29 4'42 10001 8640 -1361 9851
2 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:26:50 5'36 6100 7240 +1140 6297
3 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 0:27:36 5'46 5148 7039 +1891 7030
4 DANIEL Igor 12916 H35 1905NA 0:28:36 5'58 8238 6792 -1446 8235
5 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:29:24 6'09 6838 6608 -230 6910
6 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:30:31 6'23 7158 6366 -792 7158
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA 0:31:01 6'29 6792 6263 -529 6716
8 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 0:31:07 6'30 7398 6243 -1155 7446
9 PILATO Cyril 31067 H21 1905NA 0:33:27 6'59 5372 5808 +436 5550
10 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 0:34:44 7'15 6099 5593 -506 6099
11 GELSOMINO Sébastien 28546 H40 8105OC 0:35:28 7'25 0 5477 4999
12 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:35:40 7'27 5509 5447 -62 5532
13 DENIER Adrien 36894 H20 7512IF 0:36:16 7'35 4315 5357 +1042 4811
14 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:36:44 7'41 5131 5288 +157 5253
15 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:36:46 7'41 6111 5284 -827 6111
16 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:36:54 7'43 5134 5265 +131 5313
17 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 0:36:54 7'43 5964 5265 -699 5964
18 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:37:58 7'56 5285 5117 -168 5286
19 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:38:06 7'58 4922 5099 +177 5248
20 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 0:38:21 8'01 4762 5066 +304 4658
21 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 0:38:58 8'09 4792 4985 +193 5003
22 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:39:28 8'15 3196 4922 +1726 3495
23 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC 0:39:28 8'15 4241 4922 +681 4772
24 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H40 4601OC 0:39:57 8'21 5125 4863 -262 4483
25 PICARD Vincent 14380 H45 3410OC 0:40:25 8'27 5990 4807 -1183 6165
26 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 0:40:32 8'28 4181 4793 +612 4357
27 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 0:42:39 8'55 5708 4555 -1153 5586
28 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:42:56 8'58 6412 4525 -1887 6406
29 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:43:56 9'11 5497 4422 -1075 5489
30 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 0:44:40 9'20 3763 4349 +586 3479
31 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H40 8202OC 0:45:25 9'30 5415 4277 -1138 5766
32 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:45:32 9'31 4932 4266 -666 4920
33 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:46:42 9'46 4666 4160 -506 4698
34 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 0:46:57 9'49 4866 4138 -728 4837
35 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:48:47 10'12 3763 3982 +219 3840
36 GUILLOT Rémi 32768 H35 3105OC 0:50:18 10'31 3357 3862 +505 3666
37 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:50:53 10'38 5256 3818 -1438 5159
38 TAILLEUR Robert 16023 H60 3408OC 0:52:22 10'57 0 3710 3318
39 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:52:55 11'04 4288 3671 -617 4225
40 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D20 4601OC 0:53:51 11'15 3697 3607 -90 3760
41 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:54:37 11'25 4478 3557 -921 4663
42 MAZENC Cécile 29881 D45 6503OC 0:55:30 11'36 2061 3500 +1439 2763
43 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H60 3105OC 0:55:45 11'39 0 3485 0
44 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF 1:00:07 12'34 4095 3231 -864 3978
45 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC 1:01:29 12'51 3023 3160 +137 3134
46 UTARD Gael 12710 H40 3105OC 1:01:34 12'52 3155 0
47 PELLEGRINI Eric 34082 H45 3105OC 1:07:00 14'01 1279 2899 +1620 2783
48 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D35 8105OC 1:09:06 14'27 2358 2811 +453 2792
49 RAFFAITIN Ophélie 39163 D40 3107OC 1:11:22 14'55 2722 2782
50 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:11:22 14'55 3661 2722 -939 3950
51 AGRAIN Sébastien 35588 H40 8105OC 1:28:49 18'34 0 2187 3298
GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC pm None 0 0 0