Inzinzac Lochrist (56) - HE

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:17:42 8'51 7154 7881 +727 7579
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:18:32 9'16 7926 7526 -400 8009
3 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H35 2904BR 0:18:46 9'23 7393 7433 +40 7417
4 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:18:48 9'24 7801 7420 -381 7751
5 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 3502BR 0:20:43 10'21 6647 6733 +86 7099
6 GRU Sylvain 26603 H35 5609BR 0:21:23 10'41 6101 6523 +422 6554
7 LE CAM Tom 24614 H20 3502BR 0:21:51 10'55 6352 6384 +32 6272
8 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:22:21 11'10 6153 6241 +88 6215
9 RAUD Corentin 13698 H21 2208BR 0:23:20 11'40 5978 5597
10 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H45 4403PL 0:23:34 11'47 5204 5919 +715 5465
11 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H40 2904BR 0:23:44 11'52 5547 5877 +330 5703
12 ROUSSEAU Malo 39862 H21 7807IF 0:24:04 12'02 5796 5448
13 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:24:42 12'21 5853 5647 -206 5657
14 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 0:24:59 12'29 6195 5583 -612 6299
15 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H21 5609BR 0:25:01 12'30 5576 5241
16 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR 0:25:10 12'35 6225 5543 -682 6225
17 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:25:38 12'49 5224 5442 +218 5246
18 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:25:45 12'52 5165 5417 +252 5343
19 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:26:15 13'07 5447 5314 -133 5337
20 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:26:23 13'11 5619 5287 -332 5441
21 BOULET Eric 11566 H55 2209BR 0:26:33 13'16 5541 5254 -287 5392
22 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:29:00 14'30 4530 4810 +280 4661
23 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:29:21 14'40 4638 4753 +115 4869
24 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:29:31 14'45 5038 4726 -312 4828
25 LAFITTE Thierry 38691 H45 5604BR 0:30:26 15'13 4583 4400
26 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:30:33 15'16 4338 4566 +228 4571
27 ROBIC François 35597 H45 2904BR 0:30:38 15'19 3325 4554 +1229 4470
28 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 0:30:39 15'19 4643 4551 -92 4632
29 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:30:59 15'29 4884 4502 -382 4888
30 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 3502BR 0:31:35 15'47 4296 4417 +121 4350
31 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 0:31:56 15'58 4095 4368 +273 4200
32 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 0:32:04 16'02 4661 4350 -311 4622
33 GROLLEAU Guillaume 39107 H45 5604BR 0:32:34 16'17 4283 3557
34 BONNOT Bernard 17278 H55 2209BR 0:39:04 19'32 2946 3571 +625 3256
35 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:42:35 21'17 4603 3276 -1327 4599
36 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H65 5803BF 0:44:40 22'20 2985 3123 +138 2843
37 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:44:57 22'28 3867 3103 -764 3849
38 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR 0:46:51 23'25 3620 2977 -643 3714
39 BARBERON Benoit 39203 H40 2209BR 1:08:19 34'09 2042 1593
VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM pm None 6526 0 6452
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR pm None 5762 0 5669
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR pm None 5131 0 4972
PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF pm None 4244 0 4370