La Revole des Chirats - LD Col de Pavezin (42) - Orange court

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 0:48:43 10'35 5362 4666 -696 5107
2 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:51:29 11'11 2491 4415 +1924 2693
3 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:53:13 11'34 6441 4272 -2169 6441
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:55:31 12'04 5851 4095 -1756 5506
5 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 1:07:41 14'42 3921 3359 -562 3925
6 PAGES Valentine 31886 D16 4203AR 1:08:04 14'47 2381 3340 +959 2776
7 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 1:09:50 15'10 2558 3255 +697 2793
8 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 1:10:08 15'14 2102 3241 +1139 2273
9 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 1:11:55 15'38 3988 3161 -827 3992
10 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR 1:11:57 15'38 3159 2199
11 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 1:16:42 16'40 2340 2964 +624 2492
12 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 1:17:10 16'46 2543 2946 +403 2711
13 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:20:32 17'30 3971 2823 -1148 3946
14 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:23:10 18'04 4323 2733 -1590 4373
15 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 1:23:42 18'11 3824 2716 -1108 3824
16 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:24:43 18'25 3335 2683 -652 3149
17 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 1:31:04 19'47 3241 2496 -745 2482
18 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:31:49 19'57 3931 2476 -1455 3931
19 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 1:31:56 19'59 3164 2473 -691 3409
20 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:33:12 20'15 2536 2439 -97 2571
21 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D18 6911AR 1:33:48 20'23 3622 2423 -1199 3622
22 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:36:34 20'59 3519 2354 -1165 3711
23 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 1:39:21 21'35 1888 2288 +400 2044
24 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:43:53 22'35 3503 2188 -1315 3651
25 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:46:01 23'02 3278 2144 -1134 3278
26 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:50:04 23'55 3458 2065 -1393 3484
27 BODY Agnes 10182 D55 7305AR 2:02:04 26'32 2780 1862 -918 2780
28 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR 2:03:49 26'55 1428 1836 +408 1637
29 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:13:45 29'04 2836 1700 -1136 2559
30 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 2:24:15 31'21 2158 1576 -582 2032
31 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H70 6906AR 2:25:12 31'33 1428 1566 +138 1496
32 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 2:47:12 36'20 3276 1360 -1916 3302
PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR abandon None 2108 0 1429
BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H65 7305AR pm None 2895 0 2895
PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR pm None 2875 0 3526
GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR pm None 2570 0 2476
HELIOT Claude 2349 H80 6906AR pm None 1389 0 958