La Revole des Chirats - LD Col de Pavezin (42) - Violet court

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 1:01:08 9'51 7188 5212 -1976 7222
2 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:02:37 10'05 7802 5088 -2714 7802
3 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 1:04:11 10'21 3414 4964 +1550 3726
4 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 1:05:02 10'29 3769 4899 +1130 4009
5 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:06:55 10'47 6226 4761 -1465 5954
6 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 1:07:17 10'51 5477 4735 -742 5599
7 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 1:07:23 10'52 6592 4728 -1864 6685
8 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 1:08:38 11'04 4189 4642 +453 4303
9 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 1:08:53 11'06 6822 4625 -2197 6867
10 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:09:05 11'08 6375 4612 -1763 6510
11 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 1:09:05 11'08 4231 4612 +381 4334
12 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:10:34 11'22 6545 4515 -2030 6631
13 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H50 4204AR 1:10:48 11'25 5337 4500 -837 4808
14 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 1:11:32 11'32 3907 4454 +547 4106
15 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:13:50 11'54 7172 4315 -2857 7294
16 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 1:14:47 12'03 4045 4260 +215 4207
17 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:15:43 12'12 5321 4208 -1113 5448
18 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 1:17:24 12'29 5235 4116 -1119 5380
19 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:18:12 12'36 5939 4074 -1865 6184
20 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 1:20:23 12'57 3075 3964 +889 3288
21 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 1:21:01 13'04 3518 3933 +415 3697
22 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 1:21:17 13'06 5157 3920 -1237 5620
23 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 1:23:29 13'27 4239 3816 -423 4261
24 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:24:07 13'34 3826 3788 -38 3903
25 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:26:25 13'56 5742 3687 -2055 5799
26 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H35 4201AR 1:27:04 14'02 5763 3659 -2104 6012
27 BONORA Lise 11543 D21 6906AR 1:27:31 14'06 5023 3640 -1383 0
28 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 1:29:36 14'27 3461 3556 +95 3779
29 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 1:30:14 14'33 5821 3531 -2290 5842
30 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D35 4201AR 1:31:11 14'42 3613 3494 -119 3981
31 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 1:31:33 14'45 5012 3480 -1532 4713
32 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:31:40 14'47 4263 3476 -787 4309
33 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 1:31:47 14'48 3371 3471 +100 3668
34 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 1:32:42 14'57 2532 3437 +905 2849
35 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:33:56 15'09 5255 3392 -1863 5255
36 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 1:35:25 15'23 4203 3339 -864 4152
37 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:37:20 15'41 4707 3273 -1434 4635
38 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 1:38:14 15'50 4826 3243 -1583 5285
39 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H35 6911AR 1:41:28 16'21 3690 3140 -550 3235
40 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:42:59 16'36 4112 3094 -1018 4144
41 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:46:40 17'12 4715 2987 -1728 4753
42 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:47:39 17'21 3889 2960 -929 3879
43 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:49:14 17'37 3981 2917 -1064 4051
44 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:51:04 17'54 3748 2869 -879 3458
45 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 1:51:50 18'02 2862 2849 -13 2897
46 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:57:21 18'55 4422 2715 -1707 4422
47 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:59:47 19'19 3919 2660 -1259 3931
48 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 2:01:53 19'39 4407 2614 -1793 4660
49 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 2:05:38 20'15 4416 2536 -1880 4416
50 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 2:09:36 20'54 2289 2458 +169 2743
51 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 2:11:51 21'15 4384 2416 -1968 4384
52 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:14:52 21'45 3364 2362 -1002 3468
53 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF 2:15:05 21'47 3831 2359 -1472 3899
54 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 2:20:25 22'38 3631 2269 -1362 3631
55 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 2:24:30 23'18 3529 2205 -1324 3654
56 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:44:43 26'34 3781 1934 -1847 3789
57 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 2:58:42 28'49 3440 1783 -1657 3258
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR pm None 5578 0 5674
LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR pm None 5766 0 5766
HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR pm None 4994 0 4912
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6913AR pm None 4363 0 4012