La Revole des Chirats - LD Col de Pavezin (42) - Violet long

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 1:07:30 7'40 9128 9620 +492 9314
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 1:08:27 7'46 9023 9487 +464 9144
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:08:43 7'48 8603 9450 +847 8593
4 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 1:12:40 8'15 8843 8936 +93 9042
5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF 1:18:00 8'51 8177 8325 +148 8234
6 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR 1:18:34 8'55 7167 8265 +1098 7777
7 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:18:56 8'58 8485 8227 -258 8485
8 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 1:21:23 9'14 9448 7979 -1469 9476
9 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 1:25:33 9'43 7165 7591 +426 7290
10 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:25:52 9'45 7876 7563 -313 7765
11 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:26:38 9'50 7824 7496 -328 7887
12 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 1:27:37 9'57 6867 7411 +544 7179
13 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:28:51 10'05 7025 7309 +284 7223
14 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:29:59 10'13 7458 7217 -241 7521
15 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 1:33:50 10'39 7133 6920 -213 7099
16 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 1:34:30 10'44 7110 6872 -238 7151
17 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 1:35:29 10'51 6179 6801 +622 6410
18 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:36:17 10'56 7327 6744 -583 7375
19 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:36:48 11'00 6868 6708 -160 6878
20 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 1:37:42 11'06 6200 6647 +447 6388
21 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:37:57 11'07 6413 6630 +217 6448
22 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:39:48 11'20 6533 6507 -26 6638
23 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:40:04 11'22 6203 6489 +286 6526
24 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 1:41:12 11'30 7536 6417 -1119 7530
25 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:41:24 11'31 6094 6404 +310 6250
26 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:43:38 11'46 6216 6266 +50 6207
27 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:44:30 11'52 7041 6214 -827 6946
28 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 1:46:32 12'06 7254 6095 -1159 7353
29 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 1:47:40 12'14 5933 6031 +98 6063
30 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 1:49:27 12'26 6168 5933 -235 6201
31 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:50:14 12'31 5927 5891 -36 5965
32 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 1:50:22 12'32 6086 5884 -202 5994
33 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:50:38 12'34 5656 5870 +214 5808
34 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:52:11 12'44 6844 5788 -1056 6686
35 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR 1:53:57 12'56 7637 5699 -1938 7637
36 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 1:59:42 13'36 6509 5425 -1084 6507
37 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 2:01:55 13'51 6075 5326 -749 6075
38 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:06:40 14'23 5311 5127 -184 5431
39 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H18 4201AR 2:08:32 14'36 4916 5052 +136 5079
40 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 2:09:54 14'45 5880 4999 -881 5849
41 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 2:10:23 14'48 4603 4980 +377 4413
42 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 2:12:36 15'04 5395 4897 -498 5437
43 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 2:12:42 15'04 5350 4894 -456 5528
44 GHIBAUDO WILLIAM 39219 H40 7311AR 2:15:07 15'21 4806 3901
45 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 2:21:01 16'01 5494 4605 -889 5541
46 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 2:25:12 16'30 5173 4472 -701 5556
47 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 3:11:42 21'47 4725 3387 -1338 4782
LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR abandon None 2804 0 2668
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR pm None 9310 0 9242
WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF pm None 8570 0 8703
MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF pm None 6473 0 6685
CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC pm None 9641 0 9722
PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF pm None 8750 0 8839
TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR pm None 5953 0 5953