Chenôve (21) - A

Date : 13/09/2020
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:16:04 4'20 7806 7760 -46 7978
2 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF 0:17:59 4'51 6513 6933 +420 6640
3 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H40 2508BF 0:19:16 5'12 6945 6471 -474 6828
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:19:31 5'16 6968 6388 -580 7006
5 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H20 3913BF 0:19:41 5'19 5748 6334 +586 5965
6 DONET Sébastien 30049 H20 2109BF 0:19:43 5'19 5252 6324 +1072 5457
7 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 2517BF 0:20:23 5'30 6576 6117 -459 6361
8 GREUSARD Jules 36290 H21 2105BF 0:20:25 5'31 6107 5863
9 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:20:26 5'31 7032 6102 -930 7016
10 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:21:08 5'42 6365 5900 -465 6414
11 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:21:11 5'43 6440 5886 -554 6395
12 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:21:28 5'48 5584 5808 +224 5673
13 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 0:21:33 5'49 5538 5786 +248 5797
14 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:21:59 5'56 5534 5672 +138 5607
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:21:59 5'56 5800 5672 -128 5814
16 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:22:29 6'04 3790 5545 +1755 4727
17 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:22:30 6'04 7021 5541 -1480 6968
18 GRUOT Guillaume 39009 H40 2105BF 0:22:40 6'07 5501 4690
19 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:22:57 6'12 6179 5433 -746 6309
20 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:23:02 6'13 5558 5413 -145 5579
21 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 0:23:27 6'20 4848 5317 +469 4992
22 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 0:23:35 6'22 5360 5287 -73 5413
23 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:23:56 6'28 5866 5210 -656 6376
24 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 0:24:31 6'37 3737 5086 +1349 4676
25 HENKY Francis 25497 H55 2109BF 0:24:35 6'38 5460 5072 -388 5326
26 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H50 2105BF 0:25:07 6'47 4348 4964 +616 4421
27 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:25:21 6'51 5705 4918 -787 5314
28 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:25:48 6'58 5035 4833 -202 5039
29 TERZI Pierre 4334 H60 2109BF 0:26:15 7'05 5289 4750 -539 5289
30 CHAPILLON Maxence 32504 H21 8903BF 0:26:36 7'11 4339 4687 +348 4400
31 GOURAPA Gaëtan 37849 H40 2108BF 0:26:37 7'11 4126 4684 +558 4069
32 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:26:40 7'12 5484 4676 -808 5535
33 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:27:04 7'18 4639 4606 -33 4678
34 MATHOT Hervé 39027 H40 2108BF 0:27:05 7'19 0 4604 2970
35 BERNARD Yann 39520 H35 2517BF 0:27:16 7'22 4573 3593
36 XHAARD-BOLLON Yann 27542 H40 3914BF 0:27:27 7'25 2107 4542 +2435 3683
37 TESSE Jonathan 81 H35 2109BF 0:27:34 7'27 5084 4523 -561 5197
38 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:27:51 7'31 5161 4477 -684 4224
39 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H35 7109BF 0:27:54 7'32 4627 4469 -158 4606
40 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 2105BF 0:27:55 7'32 5316 4466 -850 5293
41 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:28:41 7'45 4301 4347 +46 4426
42 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF 0:29:36 8'00 3990 4212 +222 3858
43 PERRIN Jérôme 38614 H45 2109BF 0:30:48 8'19 0 4048 3776
44 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:33:50 9'08 4685 3685 -1000 4439
45 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H50 7109BF 0:35:15 9'31 3181 3537 +356 3396
46 LABRUDE Laurent 36766 H50 2105BF 0:36:24 9'50 4245 3425 -820 4294
47 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:36:49 9'57 3756 3387 -369 3707
48 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H50 2101BF 0:37:11 10'02 4204 3353 -851 4262
49 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 0:40:14 10'52 3361 3099 -262 3512
50 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 0:41:44 11'16 4014 2988 -1026 3987
51 JOVIGNOT François 8371 H65 2105BF 0:44:31 12'01 2671 2801 +130 2746
ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE pm None 5709 0 5707