Forêt de SIVENS (81) - Violet court

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 2,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CABON Herve 95 H70 2999BR 0:52:06 17'25 4743 4190 -553 4777
2 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D16 3105OC 0:53:49 17'59 2694 4057 +1363 2824
3 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:54:16 18'08 4744 4023 -721 4747
4 TRONC Dominique 16710 H60 8203OC 0:55:40 18'37 4462 3922 -540 3765
5 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D20 4601OC 0:56:50 19'00 3697 3841 +144 3719
6 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H55 6611OC 0:57:14 19'08 3838 3814 -24 3870
7 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 0:57:49 19'20 3644 3776 +132 3730
8 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H14 3408OC 0:58:31 19'34 1391 3731 +2340 1898
9 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 0:59:47 19'59 3575 3652 +77 3850
10 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 1:00:46 20'19 3957 3593 -364 3957
11 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 1:01:28 20'33 2102 3552 +1450 2447
12 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 1:03:21 21'11 2323 3446 +1123 2384
13 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 1:04:06 21'26 3721 3406 -315 3721
14 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:09:17 23'10 4102 3151 -951 4102
15 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H70 8202OC 1:11:12 23'48 4495 3066 -1429 4151
16 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H60 3203OC 1:12:02 24'05 3619 3031 -588 3619
17 NATALI Agnes 13820 D45 8105OC 1:12:18 24'10 2858 3019 +161 2931
18 JULES Vincent 27092 H18 6604OC 1:12:21 24'11 2414 3017 +603 2706
19 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 1:15:10 25'08 3643 2904 -739 3759
20 GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC 1:15:21 25'12 0 2897 2781
21 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:17:53 26'02 3763 2803 -960 3690
22 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D40 8202OC 1:18:52 26'22 3383 2768 -615 3281
23 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H55 3199OC 1:22:00 27'25 2943 2662 -281 2943
24 LACHERET Jean Christophe 38815 H45 4601OC 1:23:11 27'49 0 2624 2572
25 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 1:23:17 27'51 2488 2621 +133 2894
26 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D35 8105OC 1:23:18 27'51 2358 2621 +263 2550
27 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:30:35 30'17 2996 2410 -586 2892
28 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H70 3203OC 1:31:06 30'28 2180 2396 +216 2318
29 ROUX Stephane 37545 H35 1202OC 1:31:12 30'30 1694 2394 +700 1973
30 ALBOUY Angélique 37548 D21 1202OC 1:35:16 31'51 1134 2292 +1158 1375
31 RUL Stéphane 35740 H40 1202OC 1:35:21 31'53 1347 2290 +943 1687
32 COURON Enora 23370 D18 8105OC 1:40:44 33'41 2449 2167 -282 2987
33 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 1:45:07 35'09 2322 2077 -245 2219
34 JULES Stéphane 37671 H50 6604OC 2:22:14 47'34 2452 1535 -917 2223
35 JULES Karine 27091 D50 6604OC 2:54:32 58'22 2133 1251 -882 2133
CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC abandon None 2009 0 2159
PICARD Vincent 14380 H45 3410OC pm None 5990 0 6165
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC pm None 5256 0 5159
CABON Monique 96 D70 2999BR pm None 2793 0 2751
DEVIC - PAPP Christiane 19463 D65 8203OC pm None 1591 0 1450
VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D45 8104OC pm None 1939 0 1911