Forêt de SIVENS (81) - Violet long

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 3,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H20 4601OC 0:27:42 8'22 8394 8832 +438 8589
2 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:37:50 11'25 6838 6467 -371 6680
3 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H35 3108OC 0:41:15 12'27 0 5931 5511
4 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 0:42:13 12'45 5148 5795 +647 6633
5 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:43:20 13'05 5134 5646 +512 5207
6 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:43:46 13'13 5759 5590 -169 6053
7 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 0:44:01 13'17 5964 5558 -406 5964
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:45:56 13'52 5939 5326 -613 5937
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:47:02 14'12 7158 5202 -1956 7158
10 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 0:47:57 14'29 4792 5102 +310 4972
11 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:49:54 15'04 4478 4903 +425 4670
12 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:50:23 15'13 4666 4856 +190 4723
13 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC 0:51:16 15'29 5437 4772 -665 5129
14 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:53:05 16'02 6111 4609 -1502 6111
15 RAVEL Thibaut 35371 H40 8202OC 0:54:01 16'19 4529 0
16 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC 0:54:06 16'20 4241 4522 +281 4604
17 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H40 8202OC 0:55:37 16'48 5415 4399 -1016 5415
18 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 0:57:19 17'18 4922 4268 -654 4876
19 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H45 8104OC 0:57:34 17'23 4457 4250 -207 4250
20 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:00:08 18'10 4762 4068 -694 4394
21 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 1:01:09 18'28 3196 4001 +805 3316
22 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H45 8104OC 1:03:18 19'07 4822 3865 -957 4822
23 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:03:39 19'13 4474 3844 -630 4240
24 TOLON Anthony 20593 H50 8202OC 1:07:43 20'27 4301 3613 -688 4301
25 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 1:07:49 20'29 0 3608 3183
26 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:09:29 20'59 5285 3521 -1764 5285
27 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:10:32 21'18 3661 3469 -192 3661
28 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H40 1202OC 1:10:58 21'26 3135 3447 +312 3291
29 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:11:33 21'36 4932 3419 -1513 4901
30 YETTOU Aubin 37911 H20 8104OC 1:17:36 23'26 4658 3153 -1505 4188
31 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC 1:18:54 23'50 3023 3101 +78 3115
32 TAILLEUR Robert 16023 H60 3408OC 1:19:56 24'08 0 3061 2939
33 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 1:20:10 24'13 5311 3052 -2259 5311
34 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H40 4601OC 1:22:42 24'59 5125 2958 -2167 4358
35 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:26:05 26'00 3517 2842 -675 3517
36 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:26:21 26'05 4866 2833 -2033 4837
37 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:33:04 28'07 3763 2629 -1134 3763
38 SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 39511 H45 3105OC 1:39:16 29'59 0 2465 2366
39 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:41:02 30'31 2793 2421 -372 2877
40 AGRAIN Sébastien 35588 H40 8105OC 1:53:22 34'14 0 2158 2072
SANT Guilhem 6433 H45 1905NA abandon None 6792 0 6716
BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC pm None 5681 0 5705
BERBIGUIER Maxime 39492 H35 8104OC pm None 0 0
GLEIZES Claire 39061 D60 3408OC pm None 0 0 0
LACOMBE Laurent 39178 H45 1202OC pm None 0 0