3,2, Ain : CO! - Moyenne distance Ambérieu en Bugey (Bois des Brosses) (01) - Violet Long

Date : 19/09/2020
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H21 1905NA 0:28:26 5'48 9023 10289 +1266 9171
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:30:12 6'09 9641 9687 +46 9785
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:33:14 6'46 8603 8803 +200 8653
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF 0:34:17 6'59 8177 8533 +356 8291
5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:36:33 7'27 7025 8004 +979 7248
6 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:38:03 7'45 9120 7688 -1432 9120
7 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:39:40 8'05 7165 7375 +210 7322
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:40:11 8'12 8340 7280 -1060 8268
9 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:45:09 9'12 6365 6479 +114 6628
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR 0:48:01 9'47 8526 6093 -2433 8703
11 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 0:48:42 9'56 7024 6007 -1017 6899
12 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:50:38 10'20 5833 5778 -55 5796
13 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:50:49 10'22 6411 5757 -654 6411
14 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 0:52:56 10'48 5099 5527 +428 5649
15 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 0:53:28 10'54 5395 5472 +77 5468
16 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 0:54:09 11'03 4860 5402 +542 5159
17 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:54:15 11'04 5933 5393 -540 6063
18 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 0:54:22 11'05 6509 5381 -1128 6476
19 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:55:04 11'14 5656 5313 -343 5787
20 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 0:55:42 11'22 6567 5252 -1315 6696
21 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:56:10 11'27 7458 5209 -2249 7481
22 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H40 0109AR 0:57:19 11'41 5853 5104 -749 6097
23 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 0:58:56 12'01 5235 4964 -271 5380
24 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 1:00:19 12'18 4994 4850 -144 5018
25 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:03:42 13'00 6075 4593 -1482 6172
26 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:04:22 13'08 5019 4545 -474 4903
27 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 1:05:33 13'22 4463 4264
28 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 1:06:09 13'30 5880 4422 -1458 5849
29 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:06:55 13'39 5513 4372 -1141 5542
30 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6913AR 1:09:14 14'07 4895 4225 -670 4710
31 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 1:09:19 14'08 4247 4220 -27 4405
32 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 1:12:01 14'41 5325 4062 -1263 5299
33 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404AR 1:12:35 14'48 0 4030 4862
34 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 6911AR 1:13:10 14'55 5894 3998 -1896 5984
35 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H35 2508BF 1:14:52 15'16 6407 3908 -2499 6232
36 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR 1:21:50 16'42 4422 3575 -847 4422
37 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:23:37 17'03 4191 3499 -692 4418
38 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6913AR 1:27:12 17'47 4363 3355 -1008 4012
39 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:27:50 17'55 4549 3331 -1218 4084
40 TATE Erwan 39017 H45 0109AR 1:38:56 20'11 2957 0
41 GANDIN Christophe 35114 H45 6911AR 1:50:25 22'32 0 2649 1473
42 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:51:02 22'39 4725 2635 -2090 4711
43 BRAJON Mathilde 36432 D20 0109AR 1:57:12 23'55 0 2496 0
44 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 2:30:13 30'39 3440 1947 -1493 3258
BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR pm None 8843 0 9042
COULIARD Laurent 2312 H50 4204AR pm None 5337 0 4808
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF pm None 5907 0 6199
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR pm None 6470 0 6469
VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE pm None 5131 0 5253
BRAJON Théodore 39020 H16 0109AR pm None 0 0