Championnat des Landes Brocas (40) - Orange L

Date : 19/09/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Logan 28476 H18 4012NA 0:31:12 6331 7041 +710 6824
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:33:37 6664 6535 -129 6688
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:34:12 5939 6424 +485 5969
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:36:32 6310 6013 -297 6349
5 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:37:08 6126 5916 -210 6152
6 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:37:56 5509 5791 +282 5644
7 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 6408NA 0:40:33 5136 5418 +282 5258
8 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4705NA 0:40:39 5225 5404 +179 5346
9 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 0:41:12 5380 5332 -48 5440
10 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:42:06 5089 5218 +129 5117
11 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:42:41 4910 5147 +237 5500
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:44:01 5322 4991 -331 5282
13 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:45:03 5945 4877 -1068 5797
14 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:45:57 4964 4781 -183 4762
15 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H55 3308NA 0:46:51 5584 4689 -895 5673
16 TALON Baptiste 15471 H18 3308NA 0:48:29 3144 4531 +1387 3488
17 VERDIER Christine 10215 D50 6503OC 0:48:29 4398 4531 +133 3995
18 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:48:52 4895 4496 -399 4771
19 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:49:02 2400 4480 +2080 2611
20 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 0:50:37 0 4340 4318
21 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:51:40 4596 4252 -344 4575
22 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:52:42 3239 4169 +930 3419
23 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:54:16 4451 4048 -403 4451
24 LESPITAOU Quentin 35364 H18 4012NA 0:54:37 2579 4022 +1443 2732
25 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:56:41 3605 3876 +271 3852
26 GEORGE ADELINE 36013 D35 4013NA 0:57:41 2112 3809 +1697 2504
27 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 0:58:32 3312 3753 +441 3457
28 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:03:03 3772 3484 -288 3772
29 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 1:04:34 2710 3403 +693 0
30 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA 1:08:08 2482 3224 +742 2505
31 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:08:45 3185 3195 +10 3197
32 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:10:32 3010 3115 +105 3065
33 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 4012NA 1:13:51 0 2975 2856
34 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA 1:14:27 4297 2951 -1346 4942
35 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:17:53 4079 2821 -1258 3985
36 CLAVE ANDREINE 37293 D21 4013NA 1:19:41 2757 0
37 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:20:21 4112 2734 -1378 3950
38 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA 1:25:18 1579 2576 +997 1943
39 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:43:45 2911 2117 -794 2798
40 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3323NA 1:47:30 2791 2044 -747 2845
41 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:50:02 2482 1997 -485 2560