Championnat des Landes Brocas (40) - Orange M

Date : 19/09/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Armel 27221 H16 3319NA 0:30:35 2523 3579 +1056 2608
2 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H16 1705NA 0:30:38 2468 3573 +1105 2965
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:31:04 6041 3523 -2518 6358
4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:32:07 2964 3408 +444 3253
5 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 0:32:51 5891 3332 -2559 5735
6 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 6408NA 0:34:26 0 3179 3485
7 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H16 1705NA 0:35:16 3594 3104 -490 3073
8 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:35:43 5058 3065 -1993 4880
9 VANHOUTTE Killian 38645 H16 4012NA 0:36:12 1300 3024 +1724 1468
10 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H16 4012NA 0:37:51 2720 2892 +172 2764
11 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:38:48 2410 2821 +411 2580
12 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:40:42 4982 2689 -2293 4669
13 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:41:45 3447 2622 -825 3762
14 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D18 1705NA 0:43:16 4015 2530 -1485 4106
15 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H65 4704NA 0:43:50 4347 2497 -1850 4402
16 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:45:29 4822 2407 -2415 4965
17 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D16 1705NA 0:46:22 2283 2361 +78 2366
18 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H16 4012NA 0:47:56 1502 2284 +782 1709
19 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:47:57 3338 2283 -1055 3385
20 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:52:06 3683 2101 -1582 3683
21 FONTAINE Anaelle 34346 D14 3308NA 0:53:55 1838 2030 +192 1936
22 GARROS Olivier 4191 H65 4704NA 0:54:34 3206 2006 -1200 3075
23 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 0:55:07 3887 1986 -1901 4103
24 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 0:55:20 1978 2045
25 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D50 3308NA 0:55:22 2816 1977 -839 2816
26 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:55:44 4426 1964 -2462 4775
27 WIBBERLEY James 39779 H18 6408NA 0:57:14 1913 0
28 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 0:58:35 2763 1868 -895 2927
29 TASTET Elisa 25940 D16 4012NA 0:58:36 2349 1868 -481 2330
30 BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H16 3318NA 0:59:28 1118 1841 +723 1251
31 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D16 4012NA 1:00:00 1732 1824 +92 1768
32 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 1:00:31 2512 1809 -703 2512
33 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:00:57 3612 1796 -1816 3498
34 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D16 2407NA 1:01:08 1929 1791 -138 1961
35 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:02:02 3645 1765 -1880 3698
36 LE CORRE-MALLOUET KERWANN 37420 H16 4013NA 1:03:07 855 1734 +879 1164
37 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 1:03:19 2322 1729 -593 2550
38 WIBBERLEY christopher 39778 H50 6408NA 1:04:45 1691 0
39 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 1:08:30 2432 1598 -834 2166
40 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H60 2408NA 1:08:55 3143 1588 -1555 3133
41 VANHOUTTE Angélique 38643 D35 4012NA 1:10:14 1066 1559 +493 1298
42 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:10:58 3183 1542 -1641 3304
43 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:14:14 2797 1475 -1322 2243
44 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 1:22:40 3184 1324 -1860 3069
45 LAPORTE CECILE 37410 D50 4013NA 1:29:21 1026 1225 +199 1176
46 GROS Valérie 39533 D50 8105OC 1:47:47 1016 1005
BAYARD MURIEL 32952 D50 4013NA pm 1750 0 1750