2 jours en forez Lavoine (03) - Orange long

Date : 27/09/2020
Distance : 6,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:50:11 7'54 6168 4324 -1844 6085
2 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:50:36 7'58 6242 4288 -1954 6380
3 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H16 7707IF 0:51:49 8'09 3522 4187 +665 3798
4 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:52:23 8'14 7660 4142 -3518 7726
5 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:53:38 8'26 3414 4046 +632 3878
6 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:54:34 8'35 5464 3976 -1488 5777
7 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:57:07 8'59 3769 3799 +30 4061
8 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 0:58:06 9'08 3202 3734 +532 3928
9 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 0:59:10 9'19 2408 3667 +1259 3365
10 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 1:00:05 9'27 4231 3611 -620 4275
11 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 1:00:12 9'28 6278 3604 -2674 6281
12 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 1:01:49 9'44 3907 3510 -397 4098
13 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 1:06:08 10'24 3826 3281 -545 3917
14 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:06:44 10'30 4959 3251 -1708 5240
15 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H16 1307PZ 1:10:20 11'04 4189 3085 -1104 4412
16 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 1:12:03 11'20 5134 3011 -2123 5113
17 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H16 8607NA 1:13:14 11'31 2188 2963 +775 4316
18 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 1:16:03 11'58 5939 2853 -3086 6421
19 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 1:16:59 12'07 2507 2818 +311 3100
20 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 1:17:09 12'08 3988 2812 -1176 4343
21 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H16 4201AR 1:25:28 13'27 2027 2539 +512 2449
22 SELLIER Frédéric 36803 H45 4204AR 1:28:14 13'53 1512 2459 +947 1977
23 OGIER Thibaut 38697 H45 4203AR 1:35:24 15'01 0 2274 1886
24 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 1:41:36 16'00 4850 2136 -2714 4691
25 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 1:46:58 16'50 2361 2028 -333 2826
26 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:47:20 16'54 4889 2021 -2868 5157
27 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:49:26 17'14 3839 1983 -1856 3946
28 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 1:51:23 17'32 1782 1948 +166 2769
29 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H55 4206AR 1:59:23 18'48 3643 1817 -1826 0
30 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 2:06:49 19'58 2089 1711 -378 2334
31 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 2:10:37 20'34 1661 1595
32 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 2:11:32 20'42 0 1650 1731
GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR abandon None 5603 0 5458
ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR pm None 3075 0 3396
PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF pm None 3831 0 3899
CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR pm None 4045 0 4116
TRONCHON Valery 20798 H50 6906AR pm None 0 0 0
ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR pm None 4230 0 4179