2 jours en forez Lavoine (03) - Orange moyen

Date : 27/09/2020
Distance : 4,710 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:40:01 8'29 4380 4549 +169 4709
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D16 3913BF 0:44:00 9'20 3729 4137 +408 4434
3 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:44:07 9'21 3993 4126 +133 4051
4 COLIN Clara 28315 D16 8807GE 0:45:49 9'43 4339 3973 -366 4421
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D16 1905NA 0:46:36 9'53 3773 3906 +133 4031
6 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D16 2508BF 0:47:49 10'09 3356 3807 +451 3928
7 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:49:13 10'26 4454 3699 -755 4590
8 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:49:46 10'33 4876 3658 -1218 5125
9 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:59:42 12'40 2957 3049 +92 3318
10 TISON Ines 36277 D18 7707IF 1:01:38 13'05 3128 2954 -174 3143
11 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 1:04:45 13'44 2799 2811 +12 2880
12 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 1:06:45 14'10 1485 2727 +1242 2675
13 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 1:07:46 14'23 2818 2686 -132 2779
14 PAGES Valentine 31886 D16 4203AR 1:08:43 14'35 2381 2649 +268 2867
15 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 1:08:59 14'38 2295 2639 +344 2462
16 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:10:01 14'51 4284 2600 -1684 4366
17 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 1:12:40 15'25 3241 2505 -736 2523
18 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 1:15:43 16'04 4503 2404 -2099 4503
19 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 1:17:20 16'25 4323 2354 -1969 4373
20 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 1:18:07 16'35 4283 2330 -1953 4139
21 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:18:52 16'44 3928 2308 -1620 3839
22 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 1:20:16 17'02 2649 2268 -381 2837
23 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:20:53 17'10 2804 2251 -553 2522
24 GROS Salomé 35246 D16 4204AR 1:21:27 17'17 2133 2235 +102 2588
25 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 1:25:26 18'08 2994 2131 -863 3276
26 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:26:50 18'26 3754 2096 -1658 3444
27 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:31:11 19'21 2875 1996 -879 3526
28 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 1:41:55 21'38 4014 1786 -2228 3896
29 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:49:57 23'20 3440 1656 -1784 3204
30 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:54:20 24'16 2713 1592 -1121 2844
31 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:56:10 24'39 2824 1567 -1257 2954
32 MINO Bernard 1283 H70 2605AR 1:56:35 24'45 3111 1561 -1550 3111
33 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:59:13 25'18 2536 1527 -1009 2571
34 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906AR 2:00:20 25'32 1513 0
35 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 2:02:10 25'56 3278 1490 -1788 3278
GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR abandon None 2570 0 2476
PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D40 8904BF abandon None 3117 0 3117
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ abandon None 2955 0 2969
ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF abandon None 3340 0 3183
QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR pm None 2427 0 2769
WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR pm None 0 2579
HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201AR pm None 0 0
MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA pm None 2442 0 2549
LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR pm None 3388 0 3273