2 jours en forez Lavoine (03) - Violet long

Date : 27/09/2020
Distance : 7,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR 0:52:34 6'52 7167 9154 +1987 7969
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:53:02 6'56 9120 9074 -46 9094
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF 0:56:00 7'19 8177 8593 +416 8352
4 BASSET Basile 23577 H20 6911AR 0:56:25 7'23 8372 8530 +158 8543
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:56:25 7'23 8909 8530 -379 8926
6 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:57:09 7'28 8722 8420 -302 8822
7 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR 1:02:07 8'07 6260 7747 +1487 6997
8 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H20 2704NM 1:02:24 8'10 7742 7712 -30 7931
9 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 1:02:43 8'12 7144 7673 +529 7239
10 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 1:03:38 8'19 7508 7562 +54 7440
11 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR 1:03:42 8'20 7637 7554 -83 7544
12 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:04:10 8'23 7876 7499 -377 8260
13 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:04:12 8'24 8090 7496 -594 7821
14 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 1:04:22 8'25 8719 7476 -1243 8799
15 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H18 1307PZ 1:04:39 8'27 6423 7443 +1020 7021
16 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:05:07 8'31 7163 7390 +227 7321
17 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:08:09 8'55 8485 7061 -1424 8576
18 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 1:08:27 8'57 7317 7030 -287 7354
19 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 1:09:06 9'02 6867 6964 +97 7126
20 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:09:47 9'08 8603 6896 -1707 8777
21 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA 1:10:24 9'12 7290 6835 -455 7235
22 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 1:10:42 9'15 7286 6806 -480 7267
23 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 1:10:53 9'16 6203 6789 +586 6637
24 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 1:11:40 9'22 6275 6715 +440 6608
25 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:11:41 9'22 7743 6713 -1030 7725
26 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:11:44 9'23 6439 6708 +269 6448
27 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 1:11:46 9'23 7055 6705 -350 7198
28 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 1:12:28 9'29 7110 6640 -470 7104
29 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 1:14:50 9'47 7254 6430 -824 7198
30 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:14:58 9'48 6118 6419 +301 6556
31 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 1:15:05 9'49 6200 6409 +209 6531
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 1:16:53 10'03 6868 6259 -609 6894
33 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H18 7407AR 1:16:59 10'04 6408 6251 -157 6854
34 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 1:17:42 10'10 6838 6193 -645 6995
35 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:17:57 10'12 7195 6173 -1022 7354
36 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H18 4201AR 1:18:26 10'15 4916 6135 +1219 5725
37 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:21:23 10'39 7041 5913 -1128 6946
38 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:21:24 10'39 7802 5912 -1890 7706
39 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 1:21:25 10'39 6770 5911 -859 6995
40 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:21:46 10'42 6094 5885 -209 6250
41 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:22:02 10'44 5656 5866 +210 5922
42 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:22:20 10'46 6365 5845 -520 6497
43 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:22:47 10'50 5939 5813 -126 5951
44 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:22:58 10'51 5312 5800 +488 6209
45 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 1:24:32 11'03 6533 5693 -840 6612
46 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:29:44 11'44 5738 5363 -375 5709
47 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:30:49 11'53 5131 5299 +168 5315
48 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:31:36 11'59 5806 5253 -553 5764
49 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H18 6911AR 1:31:59 12'02 4327 5232 +905 5194
50 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:32:12 12'04 6825 5219 -1606 6830
51 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:32:34 12'06 5654 5199 -455 5703
52 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:33:08 12'11 6092 5167 -925 6092
53 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:40:08 13'06 6067 4806 -1261 6006
54 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:40:45 13'11 5321 4776 -545 5475
55 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:43:48 13'35 5350 4636 -714 5528
56 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:45:43 13'50 5311 4552 -759 5379
57 OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 8105OC 1:45:43 13'50 4552 4437
58 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H21 7707IF 1:49:38 14'20 5038 4389 -649 5057
59 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:51:45 14'37 5165 4306 -859 5276
60 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:55:54 15'10 5019 4152 -867 4837
61 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 2:00:05 15'43 4706 4007 -699 4645
62 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6913AR 2:02:07 15'59 4363 3941 -422 4017
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF abandon None 5376 0 5378
BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ abandon None 6179 0 6534
PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF abandon None 5663 0 5596
BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF abandon None 0 0 5149
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF abandon None 5808 0 5897
BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA pm None 7428 0 7238
HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR pm None 6216 0 6214
LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF pm None 5814 0 6387
LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR pm None 0 0 3401