2 jours en forez Lavoine (03) - Violet moyen

Date : 27/09/2020
Distance : 5,890 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 0:52:35 8'55 7188 7349 +161 7555
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:52:50 8'58 5933 7314 +1381 6124
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D18 6701GE 0:54:52 9'18 5112 7043 +1931 5641
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:57:09 9'42 7008 6762 -246 6882
5 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 0:57:10 9'42 5477 6760 +1283 5840
6 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:57:36 9'46 6411 6709 +298 6485
7 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 0:58:15 9'53 5766 6634 +868 5761
8 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:59:26 10'05 6761 6502 -259 6827
9 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 1:01:25 10'25 5235 6292 +1057 5591
10 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:02:31 10'36 6470 6181 -289 6469
11 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 1:06:09 11'13 0 5842 5374
12 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:07:41 11'29 5540 5709 +169 5646
13 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:09:11 11'44 6685 5586 -1099 6496
14 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 1:12:03 12'13 5153 5363 +210 5070
15 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:15:41 12'50 5395 5106 -289 5435
16 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:17:30 13'09 5494 4986 -508 5541
17 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 1:17:40 13'11 5742 4975 -767 5843
18 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:18:23 13'18 5490 4930 -560 5419
19 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 1:20:14 13'37 3461 4816 +1355 4094
20 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:22:12 13'57 5330 4701 -629 5277
21 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 1:26:03 14'36 5389 4491 -898 5486
22 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H45 4403PL 1:26:39 14'42 4780 4460 -320 4563
23 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:27:15 14'48 5255 4429 -826 5175
24 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:27:29 14'51 5140 4417 -723 5176
25 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 1:27:32 14'51 3748 4415 +667 3956
26 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 1:28:24 15'00 4239 4371 +132 4376
27 FAIVRE DUBOZ Samuel 37334 H21 0308AR 1:30:45 15'24 4258 1932
28 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:30:55 15'26 4049 4250 +201 4190
29 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:31:13 15'29 5800 4236 -1564 5808
30 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 1:32:25 15'41 2862 4181 +1319 3173
31 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:35:47 16'15 4814 4034 -780 4776
32 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:36:16 16'20 5277 4014 -1263 5378
33 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:36:19 16'21 4560 4012 -548 4693
34 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 1:36:45 16'25 3325 3994 +669 3900
35 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:38:42 16'45 4528 3915 -613 4221
36 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:38:57 16'47 4707 3905 -802 4587
37 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:40:19 17'01 3794 3852 +58 3900
38 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 1:41:54 17'18 3809 3792 -17 4111
39 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D18 6911AR 1:43:47 17'37 2933 3723 +790 3386
40 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 1:44:18 17'42 4138 3705 -433 4105
41 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:46:11 18'01 3029 3639 +610 3682
42 OZOUF Anne 39799 D21 8105OC 1:48:19 18'23 3568 0
43 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:48:21 18'23 4535 3566 -969 4442
44 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:51:39 18'57 4384 3461 -923 4479
45 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:55:03 19'31 4451 3359 -1092 4529
46 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:58:55 20'11 3939 3250 -689 4015
47 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 2:00:37 20'28 3889 3204 -685 3879
BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR abandon None 3102 0 3291
TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA abandon None 4221 0 4276
DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR abandon None 3640 0 3852
TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR abandon None 4535 0 4629
MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR abandon None 3752 0 3797
KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA abandon None 4426 0 4742
JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA abandon None 3338 0 3396
DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA abandon None 5281 0 5185
COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR abandon None 5833 0 5745
THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF abandon None 4765 0 4958
GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF pm None 4734 0 4625
LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF pm None 4163 0 4231
VACHER Hugo 31996 H20 2605AR pm None 4223 0 4223
BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR pm None 4634 0 4805
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA pm None 3887 0 4103