Grand Couronne (76) - Violet M

Date : 27/09/2020
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVEL Robin 33321 H18 1408NM 0:34:16 8'34 4935 6576 +1641 5714
2 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:38:26 9'36 6037 5863 -174 6271
3 MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D18 1403NM 0:39:18 9'49 5336 5733 +397 5744
4 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 0:48:23 12'05 4727 4657 -70 4681
5 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H18 7604NM 0:48:37 12'09 3765 4635 +870 3880
6 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D20 2704NM 0:50:03 12'30 4464 4502 +38 4340
7 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:50:44 12'41 4722 4441 -281 4652
8 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H55 7604NM 0:50:46 12'41 4855 4438 -417 4921
9 SENECAL Christophe 34140 H45 1408NM 0:51:52 12'58 4344 4170
10 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:53:55 13'28 4823 4179 -644 4952
11 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:55:02 13'45 3748 4094 +346 3941
12 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H18 1408NM 0:55:47 13'56 3510 4039 +529 4093
13 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 0:56:11 14'02 4304 4011 -293 4172
14 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 0:56:25 14'06 4760 3994 -766 4826
15 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H40 1406NM 0:57:36 14'24 4341 3912 -429 4341
16 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D40 1403NM 0:58:35 14'38 3659 3846 +187 3705
17 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D35 1403NM 0:58:40 14'40 4192 3841 -351 4243
18 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D18 1408NM 1:00:57 15'14 4541 3697 -844 4595
19 BOCQUET Jean-Baptiste 33481 H50 1406NM 1:04:21 16'05 3024 3502 +478 3289
20 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:07:14 16'48 4212 3351 -861 4126
21 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D55 2704NM 1:07:32 16'53 4179 3336 -843 4159
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 1:09:26 17'21 4163 3245 -918 4167
23 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:10:16 17'34 3743 3207 -536 3709
24 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:12:43 18'10 3005 3099 +94 3146
25 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:15:08 18'47 3644 2999 -645 3644
26 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:15:30 18'52 3718 2984 -734 3483
27 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 1:18:47 19'41 2083 2860 +777 2843
28 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:21:49 20'27 3332 2754 -578 3337
29 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:27:28 21'52 3697 2576 -1121 3605
30 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 1:32:50 23'12 3308 2427 -881 3393
31 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:38:58 24'44 3655 2277 -1378 3906
32 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:40:05 25'01 2411 2251 -160 2393
33 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 1:44:57 26'14 3420 2147 -1273 3554
34 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:57:26 29'21 2337 1919 -418 2825
PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM abandon None 3757 0 3781
GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM abandon None 4508 0 4618
CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H70 1403NM pm None 3750 0 3993
CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM pm None 4705 0 4750