Lavoine (03) - B

Date : 26/09/2020
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:40:42 8'18 8722 8030 -692 8822
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:41:17 8'25 8189 7917 -272 8381
3 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:44:29 9'04 6770 7347 +577 7056
4 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:45:14 9'13 7508 7226 -282 7405
5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:45:28 9'16 7802 7188 -614 7757
6 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:46:20 9'27 6200 7054 +854 6520
7 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:48:47 9'57 7163 6700 -463 7208
8 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:50:49 10'22 5563 6432 +869 5751
9 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:50:59 10'24 6118 6411 +293 6460
10 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:51:13 10'27 5578 6381 +803 6345
11 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 0:51:26 10'29 5939 6355 +416 6421
12 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:51:27 10'30 6226 6353 +127 6248
13 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:51:57 10'36 6533 6291 -242 6612
14 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:52:23 10'41 5573 6239 +666 5711
15 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:54:54 11'12 6092 5953 -139 6134
16 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:55:18 11'17 6270 5910 -360 6386
17 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:55:29 11'19 5833 5891 +58 5717
18 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:55:37 11'21 7133 5877 -1256 7069
19 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:55:42 11'22 6365 5868 -497 6580
20 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:56:50 11'35 6825 5751 -1074 6830
21 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF 0:57:14 11'40 5663 5711 +48 5596
22 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 0:57:57 11'49 5654 5640 -14 5703
23 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR 0:59:24 12'07 7637 5502 -2135 7586
24 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:01:56 12'38 6439 5277 -1162 6330
25 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:02:06 12'40 5490 5263 -227 5463
26 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 1:03:17 12'54 5131 5165 +34 5264
27 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 1:03:54 13'02 0 5115 5046
28 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:06:20 13'32 5939 4927 -1012 5928
29 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:08:02 13'53 5165 4804 -361 5343
30 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:09:44 14'13 6216 4687 -1529 6214
31 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:13:03 14'54 6067 4474 -1593 6047
32 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:17:25 15'47 5311 4222 -1089 5379
33 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:18:33 16'01 5140 4161 -979 5176
34 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:22:05 16'45 5395 3982 -1413 5466
35 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:25:34 17'27 5019 3820 -1199 4837
PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR abandon None 5350 0 5528
DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR pm None 4715 0 4753
TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA pm None 4237 0 4175
LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR pm None 0 0 3401
SUARNET Marine 34975 D21 2604AR pm None 0 0 2404