Grand Couronne (76) - Orange H

Date : 27/09/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:15:25 7192 5848 -1344 7361
2 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:15:52 6286 5682 -604 6322
3 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:15:54 6605 5670 -935 6574
4 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:16:12 7268 5565 -1703 7117
5 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:16:20 7926 5520 -2406 8006
6 MALEUVRE Corentin 39853 H21 2704NM 0:16:41 5404 5245
7 PREVEL Robin 33321 H18 1408NM 0:17:06 4935 5273 +338 5714
8 CASTEL Nicolas 39838 H40 1408NM 0:17:15 5227 4660
9 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:17:45 6356 5079 -1277 6562
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:17:47 5699 5070 -629 5846
11 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H18 7604NM 0:18:03 3765 4995 +1230 3880
12 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:18:05 5547 4986 -561 5565
13 BUCHON Lucas 35047 H18 1408NM 0:18:35 3510 4852 +1342 4093
14 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H18 2704NM 0:18:58 4325 4754 +429 4444
15 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H16 1406NM 0:19:12 3509 4696 +1187 3888
16 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H45 1403NM 0:19:40 5073 4584 -489 4896
17 LEMIEGRE Guillaume 38423 H40 1408NM 0:19:44 0 4569 4282
18 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:19:49 5363 4550 -813 5680
19 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:19:50 6068 4546 -1522 6248
20 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:20:29 5994 4402 -1592 6196
21 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:20:30 5204 4398 -806 5178
22 LEFEVRE Raphael 33700 H16 1403NM 0:20:33 3075 4387 +1312 3216
23 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H16 1408NM 0:20:36 3748 4377 +629 3941
24 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 0:20:38 4880 4370 -510 5103
25 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:21:05 5348 4276 -1072 5185
26 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:21:10 3458 4260 +802 3996
27 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:21:18 4613 4233 -380 4714
28 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 0:21:21 4760 4223 -537 4826
29 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:22:51 3873 3946 +73 3968
30 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 0:22:52 4727 3943 -784 4681
31 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H50 2704NM 0:23:55 4715 3770 -945 4739
32 BOCQUET Jean-Baptiste 33481 H50 1406NM 0:24:15 3024 3718 +694 3289
33 PEILLON Stéphane 38124 H40 1403NM 0:24:41 1451 3653 +2202 1763
34 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:26:04 4705 3459 -1246 4750
35 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 0:26:36 5848 3389 -2459 5213
36 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:26:52 3849 3356 -493 4091
37 CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE 0:26:53 4280 3354 -926 4147
38 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 0:28:56 3743 3116 -627 3709
39 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H50 1408NM 0:30:00 2083 3005 +922 2843
40 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 0:31:50 3655 2832 -823 3906
41 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H40 1406NM 0:39:14 4341 2298 -2043 4341
42 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 0:50:36 2411 1782 -629 2393
COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF abandon 4212 0 4126