2 jours en forez - Régionale MD Lavoine (03) - Orange

Date : 26/09/2020
Distance : 3,480 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201AR 0:43:54 12'36 3066 0
2 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:44:01 12'38 2491 3058 +567 2774
3 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 0:46:22 13'19 2649 2903 +254 2837
4 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR 0:46:57 13'29 2867 2527
5 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 0:47:58 13'47 1485 2806 +1321 2535
6 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H14 7707IF 0:49:42 14'16 2089 2708 +619 2334
7 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H16 4201AR 0:51:50 14'53 2027 2597 +570 2298
8 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:54:57 15'47 4323 2450 -1873 4373
9 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 0:57:03 16'23 3241 2359 -882 2475
10 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:58:25 16'47 2295 2304 +9 2437
11 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 1:01:03 17'32 4373 2205 -2168 3930
12 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 1:01:38 17'42 2543 2184 -359 2711
13 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:02:22 17'55 4889 2158 -2731 5157
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 1:02:41 18'00 4503 2147 -2356 4503
15 MASSON Michel 4317 H70 2105BF 1:04:29 18'31 4014 2087 -1927 3944
16 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 1:04:46 18'36 2875 2078 -797 3526
17 FAIVRE DUBOZ Samuel 37334 H21 0308AR 1:06:52 19'12 2013 0
18 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 1:07:33 19'24 3839 1993 -1846 3946
19 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 1:08:32 19'41 2427 1964 -463 2769
20 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 1:10:12 20'10 2558 1917 -641 2695
21 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 1:10:27 20'14 3793 1911 -1882 3973
22 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:12:24 20'48 3274 1859 -1415 3264
23 OGIER Thibaut 38697 H45 4203AR 1:14:16 21'20 0 1812 1805
24 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:16:34 22'00 3640 1758 -1882 3625
25 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:17:32 22'16 3583 1736 -1847 2734
26 MINO Bernard 1283 H70 2605AR 1:18:08 22'27 3111 1723 -1388 3111
27 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 1:19:24 22'48 0 1695 1737
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:20:11 23'02 3150 1679 -1471 3183
29 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:21:04 23'17 3503 1660 -1843 3531
30 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 1:22:31 23'42 3276 1631 -1645 3145
31 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 1:24:16 24'12 1888 1597 -291 2044
32 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 1:24:19 24'13 2108 1596 -512 1733
33 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 1:26:31 24'51 2267 1556 -711 2432
34 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:27:50 25'14 2955 1532 -1423 2969
35 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:28:22 25'23 3519 1523 -1996 3638
36 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:31:33 26'18 1937 1470 -467 2078
37 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:48:09 31'04 2713 1245 -1468 2844
38 MORIN Anne 37538 D21 2605AR 1:59:06 34'13 0 1130 1011
VANCLOOSTER Leane 37971 D16 0308AR abandon None 0 0 1700
MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA pm None 2442 0 2549
LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H55 4206AR pm None 3643 0 0
BODY Agnes 10182 D55 7305AR pm None 2780 0 2841