2 jours en forez - Régionale MD Lavoine (03) - Violet court

Date : 26/09/2020
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:25:16 7'13 8389 7794 -595 8395
2 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:28:42 8'12 5578 6862 +1284 6345
3 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:30:06 8'36 0 6543 4920
4 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:32:46 9'21 5939 6010 +71 5928
5 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 0:33:03 9'26 7428 5959 -1469 7238
6 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:34:20 9'48 6170 5736 -434 6261
7 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 0:35:20 10'05 5742 5574 -168 5843
8 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:35:51 10'14 5573 5493 -80 5711
9 MOREL Nils 23452 H18 5907HF 0:36:02 10'17 5114 5465 +351 5093
10 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:36:05 10'18 5851 5458 -393 5823
11 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 0:36:05 10'18 5939 5458 -481 6421
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:37:23 10'40 5121 5268 +147 5281
13 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 0:38:56 11'07 6441 5058 -1383 6420
14 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:40:37 11'36 3988 4849 +861 4489
15 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:40:38 11'36 5277 4847 -430 5378
16 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H55 4601OC 0:41:04 11'44 4161 4796 +635 4545
17 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 0:42:28 12'08 3164 4637 +1473 3541
18 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:42:50 12'14 4737 4598 -139 4995
19 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D45 2109BF 0:43:14 12'21 5054 4555 -499 4791
20 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:43:53 12'32 5389 4488 -901 5486
21 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:43:56 12'33 5497 4483 -1014 5459
22 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:44:14 12'38 4560 4452 -108 4693
23 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 0:44:44 12'46 2526 4402 +1876 2863
24 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:44:51 12'48 5738 4391 -1347 5767
25 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:44:59 12'51 4284 4378 +94 4366
26 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:45:08 12'53 4211 4363 +152 4338
27 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:45:19 12'56 5255 4346 -909 5175
28 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:46:05 13'10 4814 4274 -540 4776
29 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:46:21 13'14 4715 4249 -466 4753
30 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D35 4201AR 0:46:28 13'16 3613 4238 +625 4229
31 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:46:36 13'18 6685 4226 -2459 6544
32 GARDE J-Claude 816 H60 4203AR 0:46:44 13'21 4422 4214 -208 4481
33 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:47:21 13'31 5821 4159 -1662 5842
34 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 0:47:25 13'32 3809 4153 +344 4111
35 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:47:55 13'41 4426 4110 -316 4742
36 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6917AR 0:48:13 13'46 4365 4084 -281 4133
37 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:48:21 13'48 4634 4073 -561 4805
38 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:48:36 13'53 4734 4052 -682 4716
39 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:48:43 13'55 5153 4043 -1110 5001
40 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 0:49:10 14'02 2862 4006 +1144 2942
41 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 0:49:28 14'08 3640 3981 +341 3852
42 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 0:49:33 14'09 3461 3975 +514 3924
43 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:49:59 14'16 4244 3940 -304 4370
44 FERREOL Christian 22742 H55 4206AR 0:50:04 14'18 1782 3933 +2151 2769
45 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 0:50:08 14'19 3794 3928 +134 3869
46 HENROT Thierry 6741 H60 4206AR 0:50:16 14'21 3521 3918 +397 2654
47 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:51:03 14'35 4288 3858 -430 4294
48 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:51:22 14'40 5281 3834 -1447 5185
49 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:52:33 15'00 3939 3748 -191 4015
50 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:52:38 15'02 4444 3742 -702 4423
51 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:52:56 15'07 4535 3720 -815 4442
52 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 0:53:26 15'16 3981 3686 -295 3990
53 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:55:04 15'44 4230 3576 -654 4179
54 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:55:25 15'50 3928 3554 -374 3839
55 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D50 0308AR 0:55:46 15'56 2668 3531 +863 3035
56 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:56:00 16'00 4049 3517 -532 4142
57 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 0:56:12 16'03 4283 3504 -779 4183
58 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:56:13 16'03 4707 3503 -1204 4587
59 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 0:57:05 16'18 3752 3450 -302 3797
60 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 0:57:07 16'19 4055 3448 -607 3936
61 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:58:12 16'37 4451 3384 -1067 4529
62 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 0:59:44 17'04 3102 3297 +195 3291
63 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 7808IF 1:00:11 17'11 3831 3272 -559 3876
64 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 1:00:13 17'12 3813 3270 -543 3848
65 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:00:54 17'24 3738 3234 -504 3920
66 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:02:13 17'46 3338 3165 -173 3396
67 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:02:37 17'53 3364 3145 -219 3429
68 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:05:03 18'35 4384 3027 -1357 4479
69 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:05:04 18'35 3313 3027 -286 3288
70 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:05:09 18'36 3029 3023 -6 3477
71 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:05:10 18'37 3931 3022 -909 3931
72 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:05:42 18'46 4528 2998 -1530 4181
73 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:05:56 18'50 3887 2987 -900 4103
74 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:06:01 18'51 3947 2983 -964 4069
75 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 1:06:09 18'54 2289 2977 +688 2873
76 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR 1:06:41 19'03 2484 2953 +469 2991
77 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:07:18 19'13 2991 2926 -65 3141
78 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:08:29 19'34 4163 2876 -1287 4231
79 TISON Ines 36277 D18 7707IF 1:09:16 19'47 3128 2843 -285 3124
80 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:09:23 19'49 3388 2838 -550 3273
81 SUARNET Marine 34975 D21 2604AR 1:11:05 20'18 0 2771 2404
82 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:13:57 21'07 3971 2663 -1308 3946
83 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:15:59 21'42 2804 2592 -212 2657
84 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 1905NA 1:16:55 21'58 3754 2560 -1194 3467
85 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D40 8904BF 1:19:29 22'42 3117 2478 -639 3117
86 ZHEN Danni 33920 D35 8903BF 1:22:53 23'40 3340 2376 -964 3226
87 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:27:46 25'04 2442 2244 -198 2415
88 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D45 8607NA 1:28:26 25'16 2535 2227 -308 3125
89 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 1:29:38 25'36 2824 2197 -627 2954
90 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 1:34:40 27'02 1560 2080 +520 2140
91 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 1:35:37 27'19 3036 2060 -976 3133
92 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:39:38 28'28 2877 1977 -900 2998
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR pm None 7465 0 7617