2 jours en forez - Régionale MD Lavoine (03) - Violet long

Date : 26/09/2020
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:24:54 5'39 9641 10221 +580 9887
2 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:25:35 5'48 9465 9948 +483 9312
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:27:14 6'11 9684 9346 -338 9820
4 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:27:15 6'11 9272 9340 +68 9482
5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:27:44 6'18 8719 9177 +458 8799
6 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:28:10 6'24 9120 9036 -84 9099
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:28:43 6'31 8909 8863 -46 8970
8 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:29:45 6'45 8603 8555 -48 8777
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:30:07 6'50 8340 8451 +111 8445
10 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:30:32 6'56 7876 8335 +459 8260
11 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:30:55 7'01 8485 8232 -253 8645
12 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:30:57 7'02 8189 8223 +34 8381
13 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:33:12 7'32 7356 7666 +310 7654
14 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:33:26 7'35 7131 7612 +481 7176
15 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 0:33:31 7'37 7188 7594 +406 7434
16 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:33:32 7'37 7317 7590 +273 7353
17 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 0:33:49 7'41 7195 7526 +331 7354
18 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:34:00 7'43 7163 7486 +323 7208
19 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 0:34:40 7'52 7286 7342 +56 7267
20 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:34:50 7'55 6520 7307 +787 6363
21 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:35:20 8'01 7743 7203 -540 7725
22 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:35:24 8'02 0 7190 7594
23 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:35:24 8'02 6838 7190 +352 6995
24 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:35:28 8'03 8090 7176 -914 7888
25 CARLIER Axel 30348 H21 5907HF 0:35:33 8'04 7144 7159 +15 7177
26 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H20 2605AR 0:36:48 8'21 7254 6916 -338 7265
27 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:36:48 8'21 6770 6916 +146 7056
28 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 0:37:01 8'24 6867 6876 +9 7179
29 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:37:06 8'25 7214 6860 -354 7273
30 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:37:11 8'27 6226 6845 +619 6248
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:37:33 8'32 6868 6778 -90 6894
32 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR 0:37:51 8'36 7637 6724 -913 7586
33 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:38:13 8'41 7008 6660 -348 6848
34 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:38:17 8'42 7133 6648 -485 7069
35 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H20 2605AR 0:38:20 8'42 7110 6639 -471 7104
36 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:38:24 8'43 6275 6628 +353 6520
37 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 0:39:16 8'55 6840 6482 -358 6777
38 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:39:24 8'57 6825 6460 -365 6830
39 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:39:27 8'57 7055 6451 -604 7262
40 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 0:39:38 9'00 5927 6422 +495 5965
41 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 0:40:21 9'10 0 6308 5046
42 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:40:29 9'12 6216 6287 +71 6214
43 OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 8105OC 0:40:30 9'12 6284 4324
44 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:40:40 9'14 7802 6258 -1544 7757
45 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:40:51 9'17 6200 6230 +30 6520
46 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:41:17 9'22 5656 6165 +509 5902
47 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:41:36 9'27 7015 6118 -897 6954
48 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:41:36 9'27 6439 6118 -321 6330
49 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:41:40 9'28 6533 6108 -425 6612
50 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:41:48 9'30 6365 6089 -276 6580
51 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:41:53 9'31 6470 6077 -393 6469
52 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:42:23 9'37 6118 6005 -113 6460
53 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:43:06 9'47 5494 5905 +411 5541
54 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H50 1905NA 0:43:29 9'52 7290 5853 -1437 7235
55 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H35 4201AR 0:43:36 9'54 5763 5837 +74 6064
56 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:43:45 9'56 5131 5817 +686 5264
57 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:44:18 10'04 6411 5745 -666 6373
58 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:44:26 10'05 6345 5728 -617 6458
59 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:44:41 10'09 5808 5696 -112 5853
60 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 0:45:33 10'21 5578 5587 +9 5623
61 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 0:45:48 10'24 5321 5557 +236 5576
62 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:46:44 10'37 6094 5446 -648 6250
63 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:48:04 10'55 6761 5295 -1466 6827
64 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:48:33 11'02 5563 5242 -321 5751
65 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:48:36 11'02 5806 5237 -569 5784
66 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:48:49 11'05 7041 5214 -1827 6946
67 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:49:04 11'09 5833 5187 -646 5717
68 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 0:49:18 11'12 5395 5162 -233 5466
69 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF 0:49:51 11'19 5663 5106 -557 5596
70 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:49:55 11'20 5386 5099 -287 6044
71 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:50:08 11'23 4727 5077 +350 4852
72 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 0:50:30 11'28 5311 5040 -271 5379
73 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:51:04 11'36 5540 4984 -556 5637
74 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 0:51:32 11'42 6067 4939 -1128 6047
75 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR 0:51:38 11'44 5039 4929 -110 5095
76 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:52:00 11'49 5490 4894 -596 5463
77 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 0:52:03 11'49 5330 4890 -440 5315
78 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:52:52 12'00 6277 4814 -1463 6277
79 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 0:52:56 12'01 5376 4808 -568 5378
80 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:52:59 12'02 5800 4804 -996 5808
81 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H21 7707IF 0:53:22 12'07 5038 4769 -269 5057
82 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:54:26 12'22 5165 4676 -489 5343
83 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H40 6911AR 0:54:46 12'26 4721 4647 -74 4759
84 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:54:48 12'27 6092 4644 -1448 6134
85 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:54:56 12'29 4535 4633 +98 4629
86 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:55:25 12'35 4765 4593 -172 4958
87 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:56:22 12'48 5971 4515 -1456 5848
88 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H18 0308AR 0:57:36 13'05 0 4419 4331
89 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 0:59:02 13'25 4604 4311 -293 4642
90 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 0:59:23 13'29 3737 4286 +549 4753
91 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:59:39 13'33 5140 4267 -873 5176
92 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H20 0308AR 1:00:48 13'49 4186 4019
93 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:00:52 13'50 5350 4181 -1169 5528
94 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 1:00:53 13'50 5083 4180 -903 5029
95 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:02:23 14'10 5981 4080 -1901 5865
96 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:02:28 14'11 5019 4074 -945 4837
97 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H45 4403PL 1:04:40 14'41 4780 3936 -844 4679
98 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 1:05:39 14'55 4706 3877 -829 4645
99 FAURE Laurent 35164 H45 0308AR 1:06:00 15'00 4492 3856 -636 4183
100 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 1:06:34 15'07 4826 3823 -1003 5285
101 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 1:10:14 15'57 3892 3624 -268 3349
102 THERRY Gilles 10695 H55 7108BF 1:10:37 16'02 4181 3604 -577 3721
103 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR 1:13:21 16'40 0 3470 3401
104 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:15:03 17'03 4237 3391 -846 4175
105 VACHER Hugo 31996 H20 2605AR 1:15:35 17'10 4223 3367 -856 4223
106 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:22:01 18'38 4404 3103 -1301 4495
107 ANDRE Patrick 38711 H45 4201AR 1:22:53 18'50 3363 3071 -292 3569
108 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 1:27:23 19'51 2913 0
109 COLLIGNON Elodie 35069 D21 9502IF 1:30:26 20'33 3482 2814 -668 3482
110 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:42:33 23'18 3440 2482 -958 3204
GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1799NA abandon None 4297 0 4979
BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL pm None 7508 0 7405
DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR pm None 7125 0 7483
REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR pm None 5654 0 5703