ANSE (69) - Orange Long

Date : 03/10/2020

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:15:37 9120 7044 -2076 9094
2 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 0:16:50 8719 6535 -2184 8799
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H20 5907HF 0:17:13 8177 6389 -1788 8327
4 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:17:18 8340 6358 -1982 8442
5 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:19:02 6470 5779 -691 6433
6 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D21 6911AR 0:19:10 6777 5739 -1038 6641
7 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 0:19:30 5325 5641 +316 5330
8 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:20:27 5573 5379 -194 5713
9 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF 0:20:31 5482 5361 -121 5425
10 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:20:36 7008 5340 -1668 6834
11 ROUSSEAU Brieuc 33601 H21 0111AR 0:20:54 5033 5263 +230 5141
12 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:21:14 5833 5180 -653 5745
13 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 0:21:28 5235 5124 -111 5591
14 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:21:44 6770 5061 -1709 6995
15 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR 0:21:51 5157 5034 -123 5623
16 GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR 0:22:14 5360 4947 -413 5404
17 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 0:22:19 2408 4929 +2521 3474
18 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 0:22:22 3310 4918 +1608 3343
19 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:22:52 6216 4810 -1406 6214
20 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 6911AR 0:23:00 5894 4783 -1111 6081
21 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:23:38 5490 4654 -836 5419
22 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:24:01 4727 4580 -147 4768
23 GUITTARD Joel 10075 H45 6911AR 0:24:05 3748 4567 +819 4331
24 CHATRY Vincent 39971 H21 7109BF 0:24:41 4456 0
25 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:24:53 4230 4421 +191 4268
26 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:24:55 5131 4415 -716 5315
27 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:25:21 5513 4339 -1174 5542
28 LADOUCE Sebastien 39919 H21 6911AR 0:25:27 4322 0
29 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 0:25:36 3640 4297 +657 4115
30 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6913AR 0:25:41 4895 4283 -612 4336
31 NAVICET Olivier 36870 H40 6911AR 0:26:27 0 4159 3331
32 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 0:26:46 4725 4110 -615 4655
33 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:27:00 5955 4074 -1881 6063
34 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 0:27:13 4889 4042 -847 5082
35 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:27:32 5161 3995 -1166 4205
36 JEHL Julien 25614 H45 6911AR 0:27:40 3976 0
37 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H35 7109BF 0:29:42 4627 3704 -923 4606
38 PIC Jessica 39030 D21 6911AR 0:30:57 3554 0
39 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR 0:31:18 4416 3514 -902 4416
40 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 0:31:30 3781 3492 -289 3833
41 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 0:32:30 1937 3385 +1448 2109
42 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 0:32:47 2317 3355 +1038 2566
43 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:33:24 3503 3293 -210 3559
44 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H18 7404AR 0:34:01 2789 3234 +445 3544
45 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 0:34:52 3364 3155 -209 3429
46 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:36:05 2991 3048 +57 3126
47 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:40:24 3440 2723 -717 3182
48 LAVENIR Bertrand 35487 H40 0111AR 0:42:13 999 2606 +1607 1237
49 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:54:43 2442 2010 -432 2402
BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR pm 6365 0 6497
MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR pm 5578 0 5634
DELACHENAL Baptiste 36757 H16 0109AR pm 1519 0 2296
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR pm 3981 0 4001
POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H45 6911AR pm 4422 0 4344
URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR pm 3902 0 3903