Championnat de Ligue Sprint - La Revole des Chirats Pélussin (42) - DE

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 2,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:15:32 6'43 7165 6697 -468 7208
2 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D21 6911AR 0:16:29 7'08 6777 6311 -466 6777
3 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:17:07 7'24 6592 6077 -515 6685
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 0:17:31 7'34 6375 5938 -437 6510
5 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:18:54 8'10 5578 5504 -74 5674
6 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:19:10 8'17 5833 5427 -406 5839
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:19:25 8'24 6183 5357 -826 6014
8 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 0:19:40 8'30 5784 5289 -495 5784
9 CHIFFLET Marlene 24259 D45 0705AR 0:19:56 8'37 4639 5218 +579 4753
10 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 0111AR 0:21:05 9'07 3921 4934 +1013 4269
11 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:21:05 9'07 5281 4934 -347 5207
12 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 0:21:09 9'09 5411 4918 -493 5351
13 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:21:12 9'10 5153 4907 -246 5144
14 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:21:37 9'21 4715 4812 +97 4768
15 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 0:21:50 9'27 4892 4764 -128 4911
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:22:03 9'32 5851 4717 -1134 5506
17 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 0:22:13 9'37 3988 4682 +694 4033
18 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:22:13 9'37 5573 4682 -891 5210
19 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 0:22:28 9'43 4407 4630 +223 4733
20 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 0:22:42 9'49 4994 4582 -412 4994
21 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D35 4201AR 0:22:57 9'56 3613 4532 +919 3969
22 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:23:19 10'05 4291 4461 +170 4333
23 GOMEZ Carole 36094 D35 0705AR 0:23:47 10'17 4374 4112
24 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:24:05 10'25 4284 4319 +35 4362
25 VALETTE Marine 38427 D21 4201AR 0:24:13 10'29 1445 4295 +2850 2603
26 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:24:48 10'44 4263 4194 -69 4309
27 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 0:25:17 10'56 3839 4114 +275 3915
28 SMITH Corinne 33295 D20 2604AR 0:25:30 11'02 3687 4079 +392 3916
29 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:25:34 11'04 4535 4069 -466 4609
30 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR 0:26:37 11'31 3902 3908 +6 3944
31 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:26:58 11'40 4049 3857 -192 4037
32 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D65 0705AR 0:27:47 12'01 4283 3744 -539 4224
33 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 0:28:10 12'11 3794 3693 -101 3849
34 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:28:24 12'17 3458 3663 +205 3515
35 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 0:29:11 12'38 3164 3564 +400 3409
36 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:29:20 12'41 2991 3546 +555 3141
37 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 0:29:40 12'50 3388 3506 +118 3346
38 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D45 0111AR 0:30:01 12'59 2617 3465 +848 3286
39 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 0:31:27 13'36 3335 3307 -28 3368
40 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:32:17 13'58 3440 3222 -218 3258
41 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 0:33:13 14'22 3354 3132 -222 3299
42 PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 7305AR 0:33:17 14'24 2160 3125 +965 2511
43 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 0:35:17 15'16 2713 2948 +235 2844
44 DELEBASSEE Julie 39852 D45 0111AR 0:37:03 16'02 2808 2640
45 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 0:39:27 17'04 2836 2637 -199 2559
46 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 0:42:51 18'32 2875 2428 -447 3526
47 BODY Agnes 10182 D55 7305AR 0:46:19 20'03 2780 2246 -534 2780
48 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:46:55 20'18 2442 2217 -225 2415
DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR pm None 6200 0 6341
CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR pm None 4112 0 4144