Championnat de Ligue Sprint - La Revole des Chirats Pélussin (42) - DJ

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 1,680 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 0:10:42 6'22 6473 4163 -2310 6685
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:11:43 6'58 5933 3802 -2131 6040
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:11:54 7'05 4380 3743 -637 4591
4 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 0:12:16 7'18 5766 3631 -2135 5766
5 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D18 7407AR 0:12:26 7'24 5235 3582 -1653 5422
6 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D18 4203AR 0:12:28 7'25 5283 3573 -1710 4848
7 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:12:31 7'27 3993 3559 -434 4022
8 BODY Diane 20030 D18 7305AR 0:12:37 7'30 5477 3530 -1947 5599
9 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D18 0705AR 0:13:28 8'00 4915 3308 -1607 4915
10 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 0:13:37 8'06 4239 3271 -968 4239
11 PAGES Valentine 31886 D16 4203AR 0:14:10 8'25 2381 3144 +763 2687
12 RICHARD Louison 36738 D14 4203AR 0:15:14 9'04 1276 2924 +1648 1760
13 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D14 7305AR 0:15:22 9'08 2075 2899 +824 2242
14 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:15:46 9'23 2102 2825 +723 2237
15 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D16 4201AR 0:15:53 9'27 3921 2804 -1117 3925
16 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:15:57 9'29 2991 2793 -198 3006
17 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:16:00 9'31 2799 2784 -15 2820
18 BARDINE Enola 25519 D16 0705AR 0:16:00 9'31 2543 2784 +241 2659
19 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:16:33 9'51 2558 2691 +133 2695
20 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:16:49 10'00 2383 2649 +266 2469
21 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D18 6911AR 0:16:50 10'01 2933 2646 -287 2912
22 TESSIER Alix 23874 D18 3811AR 0:16:53 10'02 2532 2638 +106 2636
23 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 0:17:07 10'11 3371 2602 -769 3636
24 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D16 4201AR 0:17:17 10'17 2957 2577 -380 3167
25 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:17:35 10'27 2340 2533 +193 2426
26 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 0:18:00 10'42 2862 2475 -387 2862
27 BASSET Tess 24040 D14 6911AR 0:18:08 10'47 1782 2456 +674 2173
28 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D14 6307AR 0:18:36 11'04 1485 2395 +910 1762
29 SEDAT Mathilde 38953 D14 6911AR 0:18:53 11'14 2359 2217
30 PERRIN Liv 31887 D14 4201AR 0:19:19 11'29 1778 2306 +528 1956
31 CHASSELIN Leonie 24303 D18 4204AR 0:19:35 11'39 2287 2274 -13 2378
32 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 0:19:45 11'45 1937 2255 +318 2078
33 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D14 0705AR 0:20:51 12'24 1218 2136 +918 1429
34 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D14 3812AR 0:21:55 13'02 1224 2032 +808 1555
35 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D14 2606AR 0:22:36 13'27 1589 1971 +382 1696
36 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 0:23:24 13'55 1697 1903 +206 1654
37 GARCIA Louane 27668 D14 0705AR 0:23:50 14'11 1399 1869 +470 1480
GROS Salomé 35246 D16 4204AR pm None 2133 0 2116