Championnat de Ligue Sprint - La Revole des Chirats Pélussin (42) - HJ

Date : 12/09/2020
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:14:27 6'01 6168 4200 -1968 6165
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H18 4201AR 0:15:40 6'31 7167 3873 -3294 7552
3 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:15:52 6'36 3243 3825 +582 3513
4 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:15:53 6'37 6270 3821 -2449 6191
5 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H18 8405PZ 0:16:15 6'46 6179 3734 -2445 6316
6 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H18 0705AR 0:16:19 6'47 6203 3719 -2484 6377
7 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:16:32 6'53 5603 3670 -1933 5603
8 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:16:49 7'00 3826 3609 -217 3874
9 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:16:50 7'00 4959 3605 -1354 5240
10 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 0:17:05 7'07 3075 3552 +477 3196
11 PERRIN Simon 18119 H18 4201AR 0:17:06 7'07 4614 3549 -1065 4614
12 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:17:14 7'10 3907 3521 -386 4003
13 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H16 4201AR 0:17:17 7'12 2507 3511 +1004 2874
14 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H18 6911AR 0:17:29 7'17 4327 3471 -856 4477
15 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:17:31 7'17 3988 3464 -524 4180
16 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H14 7404AR 0:17:52 7'26 3026 3396 +370 3270
17 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H16 7404AR 0:17:58 7'29 3046 3378 +332 3253
18 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H16 0705AR 0:18:02 7'30 2189 3365 +1176 2646
19 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:18:11 7'34 2491 3337 +846 2662
20 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:18:28 7'41 3769 3286 -483 3925
21 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H18 6911AR 0:18:31 7'42 5325 3277 -2048 5311
22 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 0:18:32 7'43 5573 3274 -2299 5639
23 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H18 4201AR 0:18:36 7'45 4916 3263 -1653 5016
24 BION Theophile 35241 H16 4204AR 0:18:38 7'45 3414 3257 -157 3665
25 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 0:18:46 7'49 2594 3234 +640 2920
26 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:18:58 7'54 4231 3199 -1032 4275
27 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:19:17 8'02 2547 3147 +600 2804
28 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 0:19:20 8'03 2526 3139 +613 2674
29 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:19:21 8'03 4045 3136 -909 4045
30 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H18 0705AR 0:19:27 8'06 3513 3120 -393 4346
31 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 0:20:06 8'22 3518 3019 -499 3518
32 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:20:20 8'28 2361 2984 +623 2543
33 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H16 6911AR 0:20:38 8'35 2408 2941 +533 2685
34 GODARD Eliott 31937 H16 4204AR 0:20:47 8'39 2615 2920 +305 2877
35 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 0:21:05 8'47 1485 2878 +1393 2260
36 BODY Antonin 23366 H18 7305AR 0:21:58 9'09 2160 2763 +603 2457
37 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H14 0705AR 0:22:00 9'10 2450 2758 +308 2561
38 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:22:49 9'30 2547 2660 +113 2679
39 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H16 4201AR 0:24:12 10'05 2027 2508 +481 2239
40 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H14 2606AR 0:24:23 10'09 2179 2489 +310 2281
41 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H14 3812AR 0:24:54 10'22 1586 2437 +851 2001
42 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR 0:26:29 11'02 2291 2154
43 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 0:29:15 12'11 1888 2075 +187 1949
ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR pm None 6260 0 6640