3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 2 - E

Date : 04/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 0:42:45 5969
2 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:44:45 5702
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 0:45:08 5654
4 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:45:31 5606
5 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:46:29 5489
6 CHARLES Eric 32 H50 5604BR 0:46:44 5460
7 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:47:39 5355
8 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319NA 0:47:52 5331
9 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807GE 0:49:31 5153
10 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 2301NA 0:49:36 5144
11 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:50:05 5095
12 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105OC 0:50:20 5069
13 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:51:07 4992
14 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012NA 0:51:11 4985
15 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408NA 0:51:26 4961
16 RIGOBERT J-Michel 357 H50 4010NA 0:51:28 4958
17 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:51:51 4921
18 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308NA 0:52:08 4894
19 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:52:32 4857
20 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:52:45 4837
21 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:52:59 4816
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308NA 0:53:09 4801
23 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319NA 0:53:26 4775
24 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:53:38 4758
25 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318NA 0:54:12 4708
26 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601OC 0:54:15 4703
27 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:54:52 4651
28 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H55 7701IF 0:54:53 4649
29 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:54:53 4649
30 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 0:55:08 4628
31 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5413GE 0:55:11 4624
32 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:55:13 4621
33 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:55:20 4611
34 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:55:23 4607
35 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 0:56:21 4528
36 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:57:04 4471
37 NEGRELLO Yves 22926 H50 4705NA 0:57:11 4462
38 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:57:31 4436
39 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:57:50 4412
40 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105OC 0:58:12 4384
41 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010NA 0:58:25 4368
42 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:58:50 4337
43 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:59:19 4302
44 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105OC 0:59:29 4290
45 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:59:39 4278
46 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:00:19 4230
47 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H50 9502IF 1:01:20 4160
48 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 4504CE 1:01:24 4156
49 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 1:01:28 4151
50 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:02:21 4092
51 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104OC 1:03:38 4010
52 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:03:38 4010
53 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H50 2904BR 1:05:02 3924
54 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 1:05:11 3915
55 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 1:05:27 3899
56 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:06:00 3866
57 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:06:06 3860
58 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319NA 1:06:11 3855
59 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H50 1705NA 1:06:28 3839
60 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:06:29 3838
61 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406NA 1:06:34 3833
62 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403AR 1:07:23 3787
63 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 1:07:54 3758
64 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807GE 1:08:27 3728
65 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 1:08:42 3714
66 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:09:02 3696
67 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:09:02 3696
68 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:10:29 3620
69 KAJAK Stéphane 1675 H55 0103AR 1:10:46 3606
70 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 1:11:02 3592
71 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202OC 1:11:28 3570
72 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 1:11:52 3551
73 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 1:12:46 3507
74 SUTTER Jean 2386 H50 6806GE 1:13:44 3461
75 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 1:13:49 3457
76 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 1:14:24 3430
77 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:14:32 3423
78 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 1:15:22 3386
79 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H55 2904BR 1:15:52 3363
80 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319NA 1:15:53 3363
81 GROC Alain 4810 H50 9502IF 1:16:03 3355
82 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319NA 1:16:31 3335
83 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:16:33 3333
84 REGNARD Océane 21069 D18 7403AR 1:16:58 3315
85 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319NA 1:17:12 3305
86 ROUGEON Christophe 1372 H50 7701IF 1:18:08 3266
87 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318NA 1:19:05 3227
88 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 1:19:17 3218
89 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 1:19:46 3199
90 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:20:39 3164
91 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:20:55 3153
92 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA 1:20:56 3153
93 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 1:22:36 3089
94 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 1:22:45 3084
95 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:22:54 3078
96 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D45 2109BF 1:22:55 3077
97 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D35 8404PZ 1:23:01 3074
98 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:23:24 3060
99 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 1:24:03 3036
100 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:24:55 3005
101 RENARD Guy 36 H55 5604BR 1:25:33 2983
102 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408OC 1:26:40 2944
103 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601OC 1:26:59 2933
104 CRUBILE Laurence 8894 D40 4705NA 1:27:41 2910
105 PASCAL Michel 405 H50 3319NA 1:28:07 2896
106 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:28:24 2886
107 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:29:10 2862
108 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:30:29 2820
109 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF 1:32:02 2773
110 LAFARGE Odile 18478 D45 7403AR 1:33:11 2738
111 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 1:35:34 2670
112 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D45 3308NA 1:37:46 2610
113 VILLEDEY Isabelle 19950 D45 5302PL 1:41:37 2511
114 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 1:45:12 2426
115 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 1:47:38 2371
116 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607NA 1:48:23 2354
117 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:53:43 2244
118 PEYRUSEIGT Véronique 21110 D40 4010NA 1:54:25 2230
119 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615PZ 2:09:33 1970
120 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 2:34:47 1649
MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR pm 0