Régionale 4 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet court

Date : 04/10/2020
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 0:54:15 9'31 5877 5987 +110 5704
2 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H55 7707IF 0:57:12 10'02 5802 5678 -124 5723
3 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 7512IF 0:58:15 10'13 5663 5576 -87 5621
4 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:59:29 10'26 5034 5460 +426 5272
5 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 1:01:10 10'43 5766 5310 -456 5685
6 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:01:54 10'51 0 5247 4782
7 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 1:03:39 11'10 5665 5103 -562 5538
8 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:04:44 11'21 4785 5017 +232 4886
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D45 5906HF 1:06:34 11'40 4672 4879 +207 4900
10 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 1:06:44 11'42 5455 4867 -588 5255
11 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 1:07:23 11'49 5083 4820 -263 5022
12 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 1:07:35 11'51 4097 4806 +709 4467
13 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:07:57 11'55 4254 4780 +526 4747
14 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 1:09:51 12'15 4639 4650 +11 4739
15 VANNIER Emie 17045 D18 7716IF 1:10:26 12'21 4687 4611 -76 3603
16 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:11:28 12'32 2501 4545 +2044 2794
17 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 1:12:09 12'39 4057 4502 +445 4338
18 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D35 7707IF 1:12:54 12'47 0 4455 4034
19 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:13:16 12'51 4404 4433 +29 4529
20 PORTRON Alain 7902 H60 7709IF 1:13:16 12'51 4685 4433 -252 4671
21 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:13:21 12'52 4040 4428 +388 4033
22 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 1:13:42 12'55 4872 4407 -465 5302
23 TISON Ines 36277 D18 7707IF 1:14:31 13'04 3128 4359 +1231 3203
24 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF 1:15:47 13'17 4765 4286 -479 4640
25 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:16:39 13'26 5034 4237 -797 4943
26 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:17:35 13'36 4638 4186 -452 4645
27 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:17:40 13'37 4163 4182 +19 4277
28 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H16 7716IF 1:18:09 13'42 3618 4156 +538 3783
29 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:18:52 13'50 4561 4118 -443 4835
30 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 1:21:32 14'18 4075 3984 -91 4056
31 DE LAMINNE Gilles 35857 H55 7716IF 1:22:40 14'30 4027 3929 -98 4005
32 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:22:41 14'30 4765 3928 -837 4978
33 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 1:23:41 14'40 4070 3881 -189 4401
34 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 1:26:06 15'06 4119 3772 -347 4191
35 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:26:38 15'11 4444 3749 -695 4416
36 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 1:27:35 15'21 4163 3708 -455 4093
37 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:30:54 15'56 3400 3573 +173 3342
38 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF 1:31:35 16'04 3441 3546 +105 3520
39 PEKER Céline 25928 D21 7707IF 1:32:31 16'13 3874 3511 -363 4010
40 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:34:11 16'31 4415 3449 -966 4484
41 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:34:26 16'34 3135 3439 +304 3632
42 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:36:10 16'52 3939 3377 -562 4012
43 SABATIER Francois 3030 H60 9105IF 1:37:25 17'05 3922 3334 -588 3477
44 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:38:09 17'13 3738 3309 -429 3920
45 EDIAR Hélène 14651 D45 9109IF 1:39:08 17'23 3688 3276 -412 3582
46 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:39:34 17'28 3161 3262 +101 3142
47 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:40:47 17'40 4633 3223 -1410 4093
48 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:41:49 17'51 3718 3190 -528 3483
49 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:43:01 18'04 3823 3153 -670 3857
50 CARUEL Marie 19260 D21 7807IF 1:44:02 18'15 2874 3122 +248 3578
51 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 1:46:16 18'38 2842 3056 +214 2949
52 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:49:36 19'13 3332 2963 -369 3337
53 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 1:49:41 19'14 3064 2961 -103 3036
54 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:52:31 19'44 3351 2887 -464 3351
55 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D45 7716IF 1:53:20 19'52 4015 2866 -1149 4165
56 BAUCHET Sylvain 37696 H18 9211IF 1:55:41 20'17 2596 2808 +212 3096
57 CROIZE Arthur 30240 H20 7716IF 1:56:35 20'27 2979 2786 -193 2788
58 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 2:02:02 21'24 4890 2662 -2228 4894
59 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 7808IF 2:02:13 21'26 3640 2658 -982 3734
60 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 2:09:34 22'43 2782 2507 -275 2968
61 STEWARD Madeleine 30940 D45 8903BF 2:19:02 24'23 2642 2336 -306 2535
62 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 2:23:50 25'14 3413 2258 -1155 3546
63 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H60 9105IF 2:25:24 25'30 2756 2234 -522 2952
64 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 2:29:22 26'12 2782 2174 -608 2709
DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H21 7722IF pm None 4625 0 4625
BAGNIS Simon 39633 H21 7807IF pm None 0 0
BELAUD Philippe 3643 H50 7512IF pm None 2295 0 2229
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF pm None 3839 0 3771
BARDES Philippe 8567 H65 7701IF pm None 4332 0 5148
PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF pm None 4604 0 4642
EUDIER Celine 15698 D55 7720IF pm None 3998 0 4042
VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF pm None 3311 0 3352