Régionale 4 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet long

Date : 04/10/2020
Distance : 10,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:57:26 5'37 9448 9385 -63 9489
2 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:04:36 6'20 8634 8344 -290 8586
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:07:08 6'34 8872 8029 -843 8792
4 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:09:29 6'48 7702 7758 +56 7761
5 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:19:42 7'48 0 6763 6802
6 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:20:40 7'54 8034 6682 -1352 8121
7 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 1:21:45 8'00 5484 6594 +1110 7071
8 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:21:59 8'02 6619 6575 -44 6650
9 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:22:26 8'04 5312 6539 +1227 6346
10 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 1:23:32 8'11 7367 6453 -914 7326
11 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:25:51 8'25 7195 6279 -916 7289
12 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:25:56 8'25 6840 6273 -567 6657
13 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:26:38 8'29 7886 6222 -1664 7920
14 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:26:40 8'29 6202 6220 +18 6427
15 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:29:12 8'44 5653 6043 +390 5841
16 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF 1:29:25 8'45 5099 6028 +929 5759
17 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:29:50 8'48 6112 6000 -112 6180
18 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H20 9105IF 1:30:16 8'50 6511 5971 -540 6232
19 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:30:48 8'54 6356 5936 -420 6562
20 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:30:57 8'55 5742 5927 +185 5863
21 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF 1:31:54 9'00 5916 5865 -51 5945
22 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:36:21 9'26 6272 5594 -678 6315
23 AVVISATI Francesco 39485 H35 7512IF 1:38:58 9'42 4486 5447 +961 5806
24 COIRON Thomas 30951 H35 7723IF 1:40:15 9'49 0 5377 5626
25 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 1:42:27 10'02 6512 5261 -1251 6402
26 GOFFRE Pierrick 893 H40 7707IF 1:42:46 10'04 0 5245 4794
27 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H50 9209IF 1:44:51 10'16 0 5141 5082
28 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 9404IF 1:45:23 10'19 5115 4925
29 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF 1:48:35 10'38 6541 4964 -1577 6541
30 GINET Thomas 32846 H18 2517BF 1:51:17 10'54 4875 4844 -31 5107
31 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 1:55:07 11'17 4732 4682 -50 5025
32 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H55 7807IF 1:55:38 11'20 4801 4661 -140 4825
33 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 2:01:11 11'52 3737 4448 +711 4794
34 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H50 9211IF 2:19:07 13'38 4342 3875 -467 4578
35 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 2:39:39 15'39 4222 3376 -846 4503
36 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 2:49:14 16'35 3894 3185 -709 4148
37 MARTY Patrick 16264 H55 7807IF 2:52:10 16'52 5124 3131 -1993 4972
38 BOCQUILLON Gilles 32942 H55 9404IF 3:14:18 19'02 0 2774 2663
39 MESSAGEOT Laurent 32943 H50 9404IF 3:18:05 19'25 0 2721 2612
40 CORNIQUET Sophie 40067 D21 7807IF 3:57:25 23'16 2270 0
MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF pm None 4817 0 5142
MILLOT Rodolphe 34541 H40 8903BF pm None 3221 0 4286