Régionale 4 Forêt de NEMOURS (77) - Violet moyen

Date : 04/10/2020
Distance : 7,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 0:53:30 7'02 7753 7761 +8 7878
2 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:58:17 7'40 6317 7124 +807 6865
3 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:58:28 7'41 6278 7101 +823 6417
4 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 0:59:53 7'52 7017 6933 -84 7024
5 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 1:00:21 7'56 6242 6880 +638 6524
6 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H16 7716IF 1:00:51 8'00 3202 6823 +3621 4416
7 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H18 7707IF 1:01:15 8'03 5814 6779 +965 6553
8 HEALY Yann 13445 H40 9105IF 1:03:17 8'19 0 6561 5593
9 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:03:36 8'22 6578 6528 -50 6806
10 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 1:04:02 8'25 6473 6484 +11 6655
11 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 1:04:34 8'29 6342 6430 +88 6577
12 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:04:44 8'31 7015 6414 -601 6954
13 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 1:05:08 8'34 6605 6375 -230 6574
14 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H45 9105IF 1:06:31 8'45 5909 6242 +333 5983
15 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:06:53 8'48 6330 6208 -122 6460
16 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H45 9211IF 1:08:09 8'58 6102 6092 -10 6225
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:08:36 9'01 6825 6052 -773 6830
18 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 1:10:28 9'16 5866 5892 +26 6376
19 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:10:31 9'16 5874 5888 +14 5813
20 BIARD Michael 26479 H40 7716IF 1:12:21 9'31 5399 5739 +340 5567
21 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 1:17:32 10'12 6167 5355 -812 6302
22 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:18:16 10'17 6129 5305 -824 6186
23 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H55 9105IF 1:19:24 10'26 5376 5229 -147 5344
24 RIGO Vincent 22965 H55 9211IF 1:19:47 10'29 5107 5204 +97 5185
25 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:20:37 10'36 5800 5150 -650 5808
26 MOREL Olivier 8234 H40 7707IF 1:20:38 10'36 4420 5149 +729 4513
27 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D35 7512IF 1:22:34 10'51 5268 5029 -239 5673
28 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:23:26 10'58 6318 4976 -1342 6427
29 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:24:14 11'05 5798 4929 -869 5864
30 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:24:44 11'08 5540 4900 -640 5557
31 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:24:51 11'09 5653 4893 -760 5469
32 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H18 7807IF 1:25:33 11'15 4987 4853 -134 5127
33 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H50 7701IF 1:25:35 11'15 4729 4851 +122 4659
34 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:27:25 11'30 5372 4750 -622 5332
35 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 1:27:58 11'34 6147 4720 -1427 6097
36 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:29:48 11'48 5123 4624 -499 5166
37 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H50 7807IF 1:32:13 12'08 4997 4502 -495 4984
38 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H55 9502IF 1:32:31 12'10 4717 4488 -229 4986
39 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H50 7808IF 1:33:39 12'19 4719 4433 -286 5014
40 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:33:44 12'20 4949 4430 -519 5094
41 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 1:35:40 12'35 4310 4340 +30 4296
42 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 1:37:30 12'49 4403 4258 -145 4515
43 VALETTE Marion 10430 D21 7512IF 1:37:51 12'52 4373 4243 -130 4490
44 BRUNDU Sarah 18059 D45 7807IF 1:38:13 12'55 4706 4227 -479 4991
45 CARUEL François 14688 H50 7807IF 1:38:22 12'56 5076 4221 -855 4978
46 NAEL Pascal 2142 H55 9404IF 1:41:03 13'17 5300 4109 -1191 5233
47 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:41:40 13'22 4810 4084 -726 4929
48 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:41:45 13'23 4667 4081 -586 4828
49 MACLE Bruno 19101 H40 2517BF 1:43:41 13'38 5482 4004 -1478 4963
50 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:43:43 13'38 5104 4003 -1101 5093
51 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 1:44:30 13'45 5638 3973 -1665 5606
52 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 3502BR 1:47:02 14'05 4676 3879 -797 4442
53 PINAUD Michel 12226 H65 7512IF 1:47:03 14'05 4786 3879 -907 4361
54 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H45 7807IF 1:48:28 14'16 4827 3828 -999 4889
55 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 7512IF 1:50:36 14'33 4356 3754 -602 4313
56 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H65 7808IF 1:53:56 14'59 3868 3644 -224 3989
57 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:55:07 15'08 3743 3607 -136 3731
58 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H60 7716IF 1:58:42 15'37 5141 3498 -1643 5158
59 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 1:59:52 15'46 4031 3464 -567 4212
60 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 2:02:52 16'10 0 3379 2532
61 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 2:17:33 18'05 4244 3019 -1225 4339
62 PEDRO Léonor 37719 D35 7512IF 2:28:56 19'35 3421 2788 -633 3611
63 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 2:39:51 21'01 3286 2597 -689 2925
GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF pm None 4716 0 4511
TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H40 7719IF pm None 4962 0 4962
ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF pm None 4498 0 4498
GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF pm None 4797 0 4741
DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7512IF pm None 3621 0 4084
MENARD Kevin 36710 H35 7512IF pm None 3826 0 3904
COUESNON Pascal 34797 H60 8903BF pm None 2401 0 3107