Weekend O'LA 72 LA MILESSE (72) - Orange

Date : 10/10/2020
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:15:28 4'04 7192 6824 -368 7361
2 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 0:17:03 4'29 4994 6191 +1197 5459
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:17:04 4'29 7295 6185 -1110 7421
4 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:17:06 4'30 6356 6173 -183 6525
5 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 0:17:31 4'36 5595 6026 +431 5688
6 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:17:36 4'37 7268 5997 -1271 7146
7 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:18:01 4'44 5673 5858 +185 5909
8 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:18:04 4'45 6318 5842 -476 6343
9 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:18:04 4'45 5547 5842 +295 5661
10 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:18:11 4'47 5699 5805 +106 5889
11 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:18:13 4'47 6308 5794 -514 6272
12 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:18:32 4'52 5994 5695 -299 6228
13 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:18:37 4'53 6068 5670 -398 6202
14 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:18:47 4'56 6950 5619 -1331 6973
15 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:19:00 5'00 5876 5555 -321 5921
16 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:19:09 5'02 5762 5512 -250 5658
17 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:19:12 5'03 6153 5497 -656 6215
18 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:19:33 5'08 6449 5399 -1050 6150
19 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:19:34 5'08 5638 5394 -244 5575
20 PILET Lucas 40097 H21 7205PL 0:19:36 5'09 5385 4625
21 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:19:44 5'11 5120 5349 +229 5271
22 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:20:21 5'21 5486 5187 -299 5579
23 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:20:26 5'22 5363 5166 -197 5628
24 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 0:20:30 5'23 4448 5149 +701 4763
25 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:20:31 5'23 3458 5145 +1687 4380
26 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:21:28 5'38 5165 4917 -248 5219
27 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:21:42 5'42 4369 4864 +495 4638
28 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:22:12 5'50 5455 4754 -701 5222
29 HUCTIN Jérôme 9692 H45 5609BR 0:22:16 5'51 5449 4740 -709 5449
30 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR 0:22:18 5'52 3789 4733 +944 4181
31 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:22:24 5'53 4497 4712 +215 4261
32 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:22:50 6'00 5348 4623 -725 5180
33 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:23:06 6'04 2736 4569 +1833 3220
34 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H16 7205PL 0:23:10 6'05 1896 4556 +2660 3394
35 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:23:15 6'07 4706 4540 -166 4654
36 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D45 2704NM 0:23:18 6'07 4317 4530 +213 4575
37 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:23:58 6'18 5047 4404 -643 4992
38 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:24:10 6'21 4524 4368 -156 4551
39 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:24:11 6'21 3873 4365 +492 4328
40 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:24:12 6'22 4638 4362 -276 4583
41 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:24:23 6'25 5217 4329 -888 5224
42 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:24:24 6'25 4613 4326 -287 4679
43 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:24:24 6'25 5119 4326 -793 4952
44 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:24:27 6'26 4106 4317 +211 4396
45 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:24:40 6'29 2886 4279 +1393 3352
46 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:24:43 6'30 4884 4270 -614 4888
47 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:25:23 6'40 4890 4158 -732 4894
48 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H60 5302PL 0:25:28 6'42 4454 4145 -309 4348
49 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:25:40 6'45 2994 4112 +1118 3502
50 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:25:45 6'46 4163 4099 -64 4156
51 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 5609BR 0:25:50 6'47 4760 4086 -674 4620
52 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:25:54 6'48 3849 4075 +226 4092
53 JEAN Mathieu 40134 H40 7205PL 0:26:06 6'52 4044 0
54 LECOMTE Jimmy 38699 H50 7205PL 0:26:51 7'03 3931 3588
55 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:26:58 7'05 4638 3914 -724 4869
56 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:26:58 7'05 3660 3914 +254 3742
57 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:27:11 7'09 3972 3883 -89 4127
58 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:27:47 7'18 3135 3799 +664 3765
59 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:27:49 7'19 3757 3794 +37 3844
60 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:28:09 7'24 4212 3750 -462 4079
61 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:28:15 7'26 3760 3736 -24 3849
62 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR 0:28:31 7'30 3017 3701 +684 3671
63 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:28:51 7'35 3875 3659 -216 3976
64 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 0:29:35 7'47 3793 3568 -225 4035
65 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:31:11 8'12 3644 3385 -259 3644
66 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 0:31:53 8'23 3311 2474
67 DEMARQUAY Sandrine 38026 D40 9211IF 0:35:44 9'24 2663 2954 +291 2877
68 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 0:37:01 9'44 3944 2851 -1093 3818
69 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D60 4504CE 0:38:32 10'08 2739 2720
70 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 0:47:23 12'28 2019 2228 +209 2173
71 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:47:29 12'29 3666 2223 -1443 3763
BARREAU Jérémy 40101 H21 7205PL pm None 0 0
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR pm None 7347 0 7411
CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR pm None 5131 0 4972