Weekend O'LA 72 (nocturne) LA BAZOGE (72) - Orange

Date : 10/10/2020
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:16:25 4'41 7192 6148 -1044 7361
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:16:36 4'44 7268 6080 -1188 7146
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM 0:17:38 5'02 7295 5724 -1571 7421
4 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:17:51 5'06 5547 5655 +108 5661
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:18:56 5'24 3458 5331 +1873 4380
6 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:19:02 5'26 5876 5303 -573 5921
7 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:19:04 5'26 6308 5294 -1014 6272
8 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:19:19 5'31 5994 5225 -769 6228
9 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:19:38 5'36 6318 5141 -1177 6343
10 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 0:19:47 5'39 5673 5102 -571 5909
11 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:19:56 5'41 5486 5064 -422 5579
12 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:20:22 5'49 6068 4956 -1112 6202
13 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:20:28 5'50 5165 4932 -233 5219
14 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:20:32 5'52 5120 4916 -204 5271
15 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 0:20:48 5'56 4448 4853 +405 4763
16 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:20:54 5'58 6153 4829 -1324 6215
17 PILET Lucas 40097 H21 7205PL 0:20:57 5'59 4818 4625
18 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H16 7205PL 0:21:16 6'04 1896 4746 +2850 3394
19 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:21:47 6'13 6950 4634 -2316 6973
20 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:22:18 6'22 2994 4526 +1532 3502
21 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:22:23 6'23 5292 4509 -783 4310
22 BARREAU Jérémy 40101 H21 7205PL 0:22:28 6'25 4493 0
23 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 0:22:45 6'30 4106 4437 +331 4396
24 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:22:50 6'31 4369 4420 +51 4638
25 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:22:54 6'32 2736 4408 +1672 3220
26 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:22:59 6'34 5348 4392 -956 5180
27 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:23:10 6'37 6449 4357 -2092 6150
28 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:23:13 6'38 4638 4347 -291 4583
29 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:23:23 6'40 5638 4317 -1321 5575
30 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:23:39 6'45 3873 4268 +395 4328
31 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:23:39 6'45 2886 4268 +1382 3352
32 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:23:45 6'47 4706 4250 -456 4654
33 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:23:54 6'49 4613 4223 -390 4679
34 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:24:31 7'00 5047 4117 -930 4992
35 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 0:25:16 7'13 3660 3995 +335 3742
36 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:25:20 7'14 3757 3984 +227 3844
37 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H45 7205PL 0:25:31 7'17 4638 3956 -682 4869
38 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:25:51 7'23 4497 3905 -592 4261
39 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:26:02 7'26 5119 3877 -1242 4952
40 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:27:03 7'43 4163 3731 -432 4156
41 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:27:05 7'44 3849 3727 -122 4092
42 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:27:10 7'45 4890 3715 -1175 4894
43 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:27:27 7'50 3972 3677 -295 4127
44 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:28:48 8'13 4884 3505 -1379 4888
45 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:28:49 8'14 3135 3503 +368 3765
46 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:29:24 8'24 3875 3433 -442 3976
47 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:30:01 8'34 5455 3363 -2092 5222
48 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:31:02 8'52 3760 3252 -508 3849
49 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H60 5302PL 0:31:03 8'52 4454 3251 -1203 4348
50 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 0:39:10 11'11 2577 2474
DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF pm None 4994 0 5459
LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR pm None 5595 0 5688
MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM pm None 6356 0 6525
GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR pm None 5762 0 5658
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR pm None 7347 0 7411
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM pm None 5699 0 5889
WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM pm None 5363 0 5628
HUCTIN Jérôme 9692 H45 5609BR pm None 5449 0 5449
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5217 0 5224