Weekend O'LA 72 (nocturne) LA BAZOGE (72) - Orange Court

Date : 10/10/2020
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 0:16:32 5'30 3508 4599 +1091 4051
2 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 0:17:53 5'57 4138 4252 +114 4107
3 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:17:57 5'59 2526 4236 +1710 3767
4 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:18:52 6'17 5199 4030 -1169 5130
5 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE 0:19:10 6'23 3651 3967 +316 4080
6 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:20:29 6'49 4524 3712 -812 4551
7 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D45 2704NM 0:21:06 7'02 4317 3604 -713 4575
8 GASTINEAU Lydie 35519 D45 7205PL 0:21:11 7'03 3427 3590 +163 3717
9 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR 0:21:26 7'08 3017 3548 +531 3671
10 GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D18 3502BR 0:21:27 7'09 3674 3545 -129 3340
11 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:21:48 7'16 4313 3488 -825 4127
12 BRIANT Léo 35527 H18 7205PL 0:23:20 7'46 1855 3259 +1404 2453
13 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H14 7512IF 0:23:26 7'48 2260 3245 +985 2691
14 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:23:49 7'56 4070 3193 -877 4325
15 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D20 3502BR 0:24:21 8'07 3632 3123 -509 3629
16 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D20 7205PL 0:24:27 8'09 3115 3110 -5 3226
17 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:24:38 8'12 3823 3087 -736 3823
18 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:25:00 8'20 4212 3042 -1170 4079
19 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:25:26 8'28 3599 2990 -609 3409
20 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 0:26:45 8'55 3385 2843 -542 3469
21 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR 0:27:12 9'04 3285 2796 -489 3247
22 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:27:28 9'09 3629 2768 -861 3718
23 BRIANT Laurent 36938 H50 7205PL 0:30:10 10'03 1986 2521 +535 2420
24 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:31:34 10'31 3308 2409 -899 3393
25 DEMARQUAY Sandrine 38026 D40 9211IF 0:33:03 11'01 2663 2301 -362 2877
26 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 0:37:01 12'20 2463 2054 -409 2581
27 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:38:41 12'53 1560 1966 +406 2389
28 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:42:37 14'12 3666 1784 -1882 3763
29 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 0:44:54 14'58 2861 1694 -1167 2861
30 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 0:52:23 17'27 2411 1452 -959 2348
31 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:54:24 18'08 2769 1398 -1371 2787
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF pm None 3644 0 3644
LEAU Philippe 14169 H75 5302PL pm None 1751 0 1732