Weekend O'LA 72 LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN (72) - Orange

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:32:16 4'18 7192 7940 +748 7458
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:36:11 4'49 7268 7081 -187 7202
3 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:39:02 5'12 6356 6564 +208 6562
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:40:48 5'26 7347 6279 -1068 7369
5 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:40:50 5'26 6308 6274 -34 6392
6 DROUIN Quentin 35074 H21 9502IF 0:41:41 5'33 4994 6146 +1152 5912
7 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 0:41:49 5'34 5595 6127 +532 5821
8 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H18 2704NM 0:42:01 5'36 5547 6098 +551 5752
9 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:42:10 5'37 6068 6076 +8 6226
10 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:42:12 5'37 6950 6071 -879 6973
11 BARREAU Jérémy 40101 H21 7205PL 0:42:20 5'38 6052 4403
12 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:43:10 5'45 6153 5935 -218 6175
13 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:43:10 5'45 6318 5935 -383 6292
14 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:43:14 5'45 5762 5926 +164 5752
15 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:43:17 5'46 5994 5919 -75 6265
16 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H45 2704NM 0:43:23 5'47 5699 5905 +206 5890
17 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:44:10 5'53 5876 5801 -75 5948
18 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:44:16 5'54 5120 5788 +668 5271
19 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H40 9211IF 0:45:23 6'03 5638 5645 +7 5624
20 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:47:15 6'18 6449 5422 -1027 6150
21 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:47:52 6'22 5363 5352 -11 5628
22 GIRET NICOLAS 37363 H45 2801CE 0:48:44 6'29 4630 5257 +627 4727
23 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:49:27 6'35 5165 5181 +16 5260
24 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:51:29 6'51 5455 4976 -479 5222
25 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H55 2704NM 0:51:41 6'53 5348 4957 -391 5180
26 JEAN Mathieu 40134 H40 7205PL 0:52:08 6'57 4914 3882
27 MESYNGIER Prune 38776 D21 9502IF 0:53:34 7'08 4448 4783 +335 4866
28 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:53:43 7'09 4706 4769 +63 4701
29 LECOMTE Jimmy 38699 H50 7205PL 0:54:08 7'13 4733 3661
30 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:54:22 7'14 4524 4712 +188 4620
31 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:54:25 7'15 4638 4708 +70 4608
32 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 0:54:56 7'19 5131 4664 -467 4972
33 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:55:15 7'22 4884 4637 -247 4888
34 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H45 2704NM 0:56:37 7'32 4613 4525 -88 4697
35 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:56:44 7'33 4497 4516 +19 4378
36 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:57:04 7'36 3873 4489 +616 4368
37 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:58:21 7'46 4163 4391 +228 4190
38 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:00:49 8'06 3135 4213 +1078 3943
39 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 1:01:32 8'12 3849 4164 +315 4155
40 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:01:46 8'14 4890 4148 -742 4836
41 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 1:02:54 8'23 3972 4073 +101 4169
42 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:04:52 8'38 4212 3950 -262 4104
43 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 1:04:59 8'39 4070 3943 -127 4325
44 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:06:30 8'52 3760 3853 +93 3897
45 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 1:07:15 8'58 3629 3810 +181 3784
46 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:11:19 9'30 3385 3592 +207 3527
47 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:19:10 10'33 3644 3236 -408 3615
BRASSART Eric 12117 H50 1403NM pm None 7295 0 7421