Weekend O'LA 72 LA CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN (72) - Orange Court

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUCTIN Jérôme 9692 H45 5609BR 0:39:12 6'32 5449 4542 -907 5310
2 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:39:16 6'32 5292 4534 -758 4445
3 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H14 1403NM 0:39:25 6'34 3458 4517 +1059 4490
4 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 0:39:41 6'36 4138 4486 +348 4220
5 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 0:40:47 6'47 3508 4365 +857 4212
6 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR 0:41:00 6'50 3789 4342 +553 4283
7 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:41:26 6'54 5217 4297 -920 5224
8 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H16 3705CE 0:42:02 7'00 2526 4235 +1709 3884
9 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:42:31 7'05 4369 4187 -182 4638
10 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D45 2704NM 0:43:35 7'15 4317 4085 -232 4543
11 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:44:01 7'20 5047 4045 -1002 4992
12 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D16 2704NM 0:44:26 7'24 2994 4007 +1013 3605
13 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D50 3502BR 0:44:30 7'25 5199 4001 -1198 5130
14 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H18 3705CE 0:44:34 7'25 3651 3995 +344 4089
15 BRIANT Etienne 33750 H16 7205PL 0:44:51 7'28 1896 3969 +2073 3884
16 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 1705NA 0:45:01 7'30 3955 3790
17 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 5609BR 0:45:57 7'39 4760 3874 -886 4620
18 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H60 5302PL 0:46:35 7'45 4454 3822 -632 4348
19 GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D18 3502BR 0:48:25 8'04 3674 3677 +3 3502
20 POULAIN Justine 29613 D16 2704NM 0:49:44 8'17 2886 3580 +694 3425
21 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D45 1403NM 0:52:06 8'41 4313 3417 -896 4048
22 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:52:45 8'47 3757 3375 -382 3821
23 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D20 3502BR 0:53:18 8'53 3632 3340 -292 3630
24 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:55:19 9'13 3823 3218 -605 3823
25 SEVIN Anne-Sophie 30421 D45 7205PL 0:56:17 9'22 2603 3163 +560 2681
26 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D20 5604BR 0:56:45 9'27 3017 3137 +120 3671
27 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:57:00 9'30 3599 3123 -476 3371
28 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:58:27 9'44 3308 3046 -262 3393
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:58:55 9'49 3875 3022 -853 3976
30 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 0:59:19 9'53 3944 3001 -943 3818
31 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 7715IF 1:02:44 10'27 3210 2838 -372 3002
32 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D20 7205PL 1:03:27 10'34 3115 2806 -309 3226
33 DEMARQUAY Sandrine 38026 D40 9211IF 1:06:13 11'02 2663 2689 +26 2830
34 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 1:06:32 11'05 2676 2574
35 ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Corinne 39656 D35 7720IF 1:09:20 11'33 2568 2465
36 RUFFIER Dominique 1787 D60 4504CE 1:11:58 11'59 2474 2720
37 EVENISSE Patrick 30204 H65 7205PL 1:15:03 12'30 2008 2372 +364 2267
38 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 1:19:56 13'19 2463 2227 -236 2583
39 RODIER Marie 11832 D55 7715IF 1:22:43 13'47 0 2152 0
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H75 7808IF 1:38:57 16'29 2411 1799 -612 2348