Régionale LOCCO n°5 Montech (82) - violet court

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 5,240 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:48:43 9'17 5177 4581 -596 4776
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:50:15 9'35 6041 4442 -1599 6297
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:52:37 10'02 5285 4242 -1043 5365
4 TRONC Dominique 16710 H60 8203OC 0:54:07 10'19 4462 4124 -338 3960
5 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 0:58:49 11'13 3914 3795 -119 3914
6 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H16 8104OC 0:59:56 11'26 2102 3724 +1622 3057
7 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:01:21 11'42 3517 3638 +121 3736
8 CAVARROC Celine 16309 D40 8105OC 1:01:25 11'43 2927 3634 +707 2795
9 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 1:02:09 11'51 4130 3591 -539 4046
10 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:02:14 11'52 4249 3586 -663 4216
11 LAVAL Christian 22372 H50 8106OC 1:02:32 11'56 4066 3569 -497 4062
12 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 1:03:31 12'07 3855 3514 -341 3855
13 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H60 3105OC 1:05:22 12'28 0 3414 3277
14 ROUX Stephane 37545 H35 1202OC 1:05:30 12'30 1694 3408 +1714 2113
15 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 1:06:58 12'46 3581 3333 -248 3418
16 POIRIER Maïwenn 33494 D18 8105OC 1:07:17 12'50 1336 3317 +1981 2001
17 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:09:23 13'14 3890 3217 -673 3898
18 JORDAN Frederic 611 H50 4705NA 1:10:21 13'25 4168 3173 -995 3685
19 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 1:11:00 13'32 2660 3144 +484 2813
20 MAKOSZA Antony 8048 H35 8203OC 1:11:24 13'37 0 3126 0
21 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3108OC 1:11:52 13'42 4026 3106 -920 3953
22 RUL Stéphane 35740 H40 1202OC 1:12:23 13'48 1347 3083 +1736 1953
23 ALBOUY Angélique 37548 D21 1202OC 1:13:14 13'58 1134 3048 +1914 1735
24 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D40 4705NA 1:20:06 15'17 2852 2786 -66 2940
25 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 1:23:46 15'59 3129 2664 -465 3129
26 NATALI Agnes 13820 D45 8105OC 1:30:38 17'17 2858 2463 -395 2931
27 AUGAGNEUR Olga 12936 D45 3105OC 1:37:53 18'40 2280 2130
28 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D45 1106OC 1:38:58 18'53 2475 2255 -220 2465
29 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H65 4705NA 1:45:17 20'05 3184 2120 -1064 3142
30 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H60 3203OC 1:46:16 20'16 3619 2100 -1519 3867
31 COURON Enora 23370 D18 8105OC 1:49:58 20'59 2449 2030 -419 2987
32 POMMIER Nathalie 28884 D45 1106OC 1:50:33 21'05 2079 2019 -60 2051
33 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3108OC 1:55:24 22'01 2342 1934 -408 2342
34 BIZZOZERO Thierry 37440 H45 1202OC 2:07:14 24'16 1055 1754 +699 1232
35 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H65 3203OC 2:12:56 25'22 0 1679 1612
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC abandon None 3644 0 3850
TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC pm None 4744 0 4669