Régionale LOCCO n°5 Montech (82) - violet moyen

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 6,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:48:29 7'25 5134 6118 +984 5444
2 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:48:36 7'26 6100 6103 +3 6302
3 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 0:54:38 8'21 5285 5429 +144 5314
4 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:56:25 8'38 5681 5258 -423 5557
5 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 0:57:47 8'50 6099 5133 -966 6099
6 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H60 3410OC 0:58:24 8'56 5627 5079 -548 5452
7 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:59:15 9'04 3196 5006 +1810 3901
8 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:59:39 9'08 5945 4973 -972 5797
9 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 1:00:03 9'11 6310 4940 -1370 6349
10 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D18 3105OC 1:00:24 9'14 3575 4911 +1336 4107
11 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3108OC 1:00:49 9'18 4875 4877 +2 4966
12 MENA Sebastien 10776 H45 3105OC 1:01:05 9'21 5285 4856 -429 4876
13 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 1:02:52 9'37 5311 4718 -593 5311
14 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:04:08 9'49 4932 4625 -307 4963
15 POIRIER David 32777 H45 8105OC 1:05:11 9'58 4812 4551 -261 5002
16 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:05:34 10'02 4223 4524 +301 4256
17 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:07:08 10'16 5497 4418 -1079 5459
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 1:07:34 10'20 5322 4390 -932 5262
19 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 1:07:40 10'21 5939 4384 -1555 5941
20 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 1:08:18 10'27 3966 4343 +377 4331
21 VIDAL Nathan 35868 H18 4601OC 1:09:19 10'36 2088 4279 +2191 2713
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:12:32 11'06 4910 4089 -821 5420
23 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:13:17 11'13 4124 4048 -76 4054
24 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3108OC 1:13:22 11'14 4731 4043 -688 4733
25 SANJUAN COMPANYS stéphane 39511 H45 3105OC 1:13:28 11'15 0 4037 3196
26 ZAMIATINA Viktoria 37126 D35 1106OC 1:13:40 11'16 2601 4027 +1426 0
27 GIRARD Franck 38450 H45 4705NA 1:14:36 11'25 2789 3976 +1187 3084
28 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:15:17 11'31 4666 3940 -726 4674
29 VIDAL Jérôme 30370 H45 4601OC 1:15:43 11'35 3976 3917 -59 3819
30 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:17:02 11'47 5323 3851 -1472 5225
31 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 1:17:05 11'48 4181 3848 -333 4357
32 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:17:26 11'51 3763 3831 +68 3896
33 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:19:43 12'12 4478 3721 -757 4602
34 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H50 3105OC 1:21:23 12'27 4474 3645 -829 4227
35 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H40 4601OC 1:22:49 12'40 3023 3582 +559 3252
36 PELLEGRINI Eric 34082 H45 3105OC 1:23:31 12'47 1279 3552 +2273 3129
37 UTARD Gael 12710 H40 3105OC 1:23:53 12'50 3536 3275
38 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D35 3105OC 1:24:46 12'58 2857 3499 +642 3114
39 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 1:24:50 12'59 0 3496 2999
40 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:27:15 13'21 4866 3400 -1466 4814
41 LACHERET Jean Christophe 38815 H45 4601OC 1:27:46 13'26 0 3380 2766
42 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 1:30:02 13'47 4748 3295 -1453 4682
43 CHAMPIN sébastien 40332 H45 3204OC 1:32:12 14'07 3217 0
44 VANICAT Susanne 37713 D21 7512IF 1:33:05 14'15 4095 3187 -908 3913
45 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:37:04 14'51 3477 3056 -421 3725
46 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:37:57 15'00 3661 3028 -633 3950
47 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H45 1106OC 1:38:20 15'03 3920 3016 -904 3920
48 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H55 4601OC 1:38:42 15'06 4161 3005 -1156 4545
NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC pm None 3763 0 3479