Fontainebleau (77) - Violet_C

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Emie 17045 D18 7716IF 0:51:14 10'14 4687 6100 +1413 3988
2 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H21 6806GE 0:51:46 10'21 5484 6037 +553 7071
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H55 9105IF 0:52:49 10'33 5877 5917 +40 5837
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:56:24 11'16 5766 5541 -225 5762
5 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 0:56:47 11'21 6147 5504 -643 6011
6 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008HF 0:56:49 11'21 5482 5501 +19 5778
7 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H16 7716IF 0:57:29 11'29 3618 5437 +1819 3935
8 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H16 7707IF 1:02:39 12'31 2501 4988 +2487 3124
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:03:11 12'38 5547 4946 -601 5628
10 MACLE Bruno 19101 H40 2517BF 1:03:34 12'42 5482 4916 -566 5027
11 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D35 7707IF 1:04:09 12'49 0 4872 4242
12 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:05:00 13'00 5377 4808 -569 5275
13 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D21 7709IF 1:05:14 13'02 4785 4791 +6 4933
14 LACASSIN Robin 11472 H60 7707IF 1:05:15 13'03 4872 4790 -82 5302
15 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 1:05:17 13'03 5665 4787 -878 5538
16 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:06:31 13'18 4810 4698 -112 4896
17 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7512IF 1:06:56 13'23 4765 4669 -96 4672
18 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 1:08:19 13'39 6343 4575 -1768 6398
19 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF 1:08:54 13'46 4097 4536 +439 4478
20 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:09:16 13'51 4330 4512 +182 0
21 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 1:12:17 14'27 4639 4324 -315 4687
22 PORTRON Alain 7902 H60 7709IF 1:13:24 14'40 4685 4258 -427 4671
23 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:13:52 14'46 4604 4231 -373 4642
24 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H16 7807IF 1:14:23 14'52 2995 4202 +1207 3240
25 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:14:32 14'54 4561 4193 -368 4835
26 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:14:53 14'58 4564 4173 -391 4564
27 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:15:05 15'01 4191 4162 -29 4267
28 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D45 5906HF 1:16:20 15'16 4672 4094 -578 4900
29 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D21 9105IF 1:16:57 15'23 3855 4061 +206 4037
30 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:17:00 15'24 4404 4059 -345 4487
31 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 1:17:29 15'29 4057 4033 -24 4338
32 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:21:01 16'12 4040 3858 -182 3989
33 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D55 7716IF 1:21:02 16'12 3132 3857 +725 3191
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 1:22:15 16'27 4444 3800 -644 4393
35 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:23:06 16'37 3738 3761 +23 3906
36 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H75 0801GE 1:23:35 16'43 5132 3739 -1393 5242
37 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:24:21 16'52 3939 3705 -234 4012
38 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:25:41 17'08 5034 3647 -1387 4943
39 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H55 9502IF 1:26:18 17'15 4019 3621 -398 4124
40 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 1:28:01 17'36 3400 3551 +151 3466
41 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF 1:28:55 17'47 4169 3515 -654 3708
42 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:29:44 17'56 3611 3483 -128 3472
43 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:29:48 17'57 4415 3480 -935 4484
44 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H45 7719IF 1:30:25 18'05 3546 3456 -90 3767
45 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 7808IF 1:31:13 18'14 3640 3426 -214 3734
46 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D45 7716IF 1:32:56 18'35 4015 3363 -652 4064
47 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7512IF 1:34:00 18'48 3311 3325 +14 3348
48 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:36:22 19'16 3718 3243 -475 3483
49 GUERIN Fabien 25891 H40 7716IF 1:38:55 19'47 3324 3159 -165 3581
50 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H21 7722IF 1:39:42 19'56 4625 3135 -1490 4625
51 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H60 9105IF 1:40:25 20'05 2756 3112 +356 3245
52 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D60 6008HF 1:41:28 20'17 3751 3080 -671 4041
53 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:43:20 20'40 3421 3024 -397 3641
54 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF 1:43:53 20'46 3839 3008 -831 3771
55 SABATIER Francois 3030 H60 9105IF 1:44:15 20'51 3922 2998 -924 3477
56 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:45:21 21'04 3578 2967 -611 3614
57 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:45:31 21'06 3351 2962 -389 3351
58 NOY Eyal 9126 H65 7807IF 1:45:42 21'08 3394 2957 -437 3659
59 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:47:20 21'28 3600 2912 -688 3276
60 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H60 7716IF 1:48:48 21'45 4073 2872 -1201 4068
61 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 1:49:35 21'55 0 2852 2673
62 TRUONG Valérie 35097 D35 9502IF 1:50:41 22'08 2337 2824 +487 2893
63 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:51:17 22'15 2782 2808 +26 2824
64 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 1:52:37 22'31 3161 2775 -386 3142
65 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:55:29 23'05 2985 2706 -279 2967
66 BAUCHET Sylvain 37696 H18 9211IF 1:56:52 23'22 2596 2674 +78 3096
67 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF 1:58:23 23'40 3469 2640 -829 3469
68 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D55 7707IF 2:05:22 25'04 3064 2493 -571 3036
69 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 2:05:38 25'07 2782 2488 -294 2968
70 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 2:07:26 25'29 3332 2452 -880 3337
71 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H65 5803BF 2:08:58 25'47 2985 2423 -562 2706
72 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 2:14:52 26'58 3035 2317 -718 3128
73 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 2:20:30 28'06 2824 2224 -600 2931
74 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 2:33:05 30'37 3503 2042 -1461 3559
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF pm None 4074 0 3316
ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF disqualifié None 4934 0 4810