Fontainebleau (77) - Violet_L

Date : 11/10/2020
Distance : 9,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:14:05 7'57 8634 8840 +206 8668
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:16:15 8'11 8872 8589 -283 8758
3 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:21:23 8'45 8250 8047 -203 8563
4 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 1:26:16 9'16 8034 7592 -442 8087
5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H50 7807IF 1:28:51 9'33 7195 7371 +176 7356
6 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 1:30:51 9'46 7878 7209 -669 7758
7 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF 1:32:54 9'59 7953 7050 -903 7953
8 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H18 7707IF 1:34:10 10'07 5312 6955 +1643 6346
9 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:35:21 10'15 6330 6868 +538 6460
10 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H21 9105IF 1:35:28 10'15 6840 6860 +20 6675
11 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:38:59 10'38 7511 6616 -895 7294
12 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:41:20 10'53 6619 6463 -156 6672
13 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:45:24 11'20 6112 6214 +102 6211
14 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:47:01 11'30 5653 6120 +467 5997
15 PEKER Vincent 24538 H21 7707IF 1:48:40 11'41 6272 6027 -245 6315
16 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF 1:49:07 11'43 6541 6002 -539 6541
17 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:51:37 12'00 6202 5867 -335 6427
18 MANCEL Stephane 33652 H50 9211IF 1:56:35 12'32 4342 5617 +1275 4792
19 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H45 7807IF 1:58:03 12'41 6498 5548 -950 6605
20 COIRON Thomas 30951 H35 7723IF 1:58:48 12'46 0 5513 5671
21 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 2:00:50 12'59 6512 5420 -1092 6402
22 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 2:04:54 13'25 6067 5243 -824 6006
23 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H45 9211IF 2:15:03 14'31 5916 4849 -1067 5945
24 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF 2:15:13 14'32 5342 4843 -499 5307
25 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 2:15:37 14'34 4732 4829 +97 5025
26 AUTRAN Francis 14351 H60 7709IF 2:19:13 14'58 4704 0
27 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 2:26:22 15'44 4817 4474 -343 5081
28 DERLOT Damien 35405 H45 7716IF 2:26:32 15'45 4200 4469 +269 3689
29 CORNU Thomas 26826 H21 6701GE 2:28:32 15'58 4253 4409 +156 4329
30 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H55 7807IF 2:29:01 16'01 5102 4395 -707 4914
31 MARTY Patrick 16264 H55 7807IF 2:33:50 16'32 5124 4257 -867 4972
32 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 2:34:06 16'34 3737 4250 +513 4794
33 BIALOU Julien 31865 H40 5803BF 2:42:57 17'31 0 4019 4772
34 REZ Djamel 35578 H40 7512IF 2:43:18 17'33 4403 4010 -393 4515
35 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H50 9209IF 2:57:00 19'01 0 3700 5082
36 SAWKA Damien 38507 H35 2801CE 3:33:11 22'55 3894 3072 -822 4148
37 CORNIQUET Sophie 40067 D21 7807IF 4:15:35 27'28 2562 2179
DUROCHER Noé 26065 H21 7707IF abandon None 6157 0 0
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF abandon None 7753 0 7878
CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H35 9211IF pm None 5099 0 5759
GOFFRE Pierrick 893 H40 7707IF disqualifié None 0 0 4794