Vassieux en Vercors (26) - B - Noir

Date : 18/10/2020
Distance : 3670,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:29:59 0'00 8722 7623 -1099 8816
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:30:06 0'00 6168 7594 +1426 6132
3 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H35 7309AR 0:31:18 0'00 7303 6865
4 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:31:29 0'00 7802 7260 -542 7733
5 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H45 6307AR 0:31:36 0'00 7637 7233 -404 7544
6 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:32:01 0'00 3988 7139 +3151 5091
7 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4201AR 0:32:35 0'00 7133 7015 -118 7085
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:33:07 0'00 8090 6902 -1188 7821
9 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:33:46 0'00 7458 6769 -689 7481
10 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:35:15 0'00 7163 6484 -679 7321
11 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:36:06 0'00 6545 6332 -213 6674
12 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:36:22 0'00 6533 6285 -248 6559
13 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H18 6911AR 0:36:23 0'00 4327 6282 +1955 5568
14 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:36:25 0'00 7293 6277 -1016 7090
15 LESQUER David 21010 H45 0705AR 0:36:32 0'00 7188 6257 -931 7555
16 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H45 6911AR 0:36:34 0'00 7286 6251 -1035 7267
17 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:36:35 0'00 7025 6248 -777 7286
18 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:36:48 0'00 6413 6211 -202 6487
19 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:36:50 0'00 6200 6206 +6 6531
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:36:55 0'00 6843 6192 -651 6914
21 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:37:14 0'00 4231 6139 +1908 4595
22 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:37:29 0'00 7913 6098 -1815 7913
23 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:37:35 0'00 5578 6082 +504 6345
24 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:37:41 0'00 6118 6066 -52 6458
25 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 0:38:13 0'00 6800 5981 -819 6800
26 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 0:38:30 0'00 6137 5937 -200 6426
27 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H18 4201AR 0:38:48 0'00 4916 5891 +975 5813
28 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:38:48 0'00 6470 5891 -579 6433
29 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:39:44 0'00 6420 5753 -667 6699
30 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H18 4203AR 0:40:27 0'00 6260 5651 -609 6997
31 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 0:41:18 0'00 6075 5534 -541 6172
32 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 0:41:28 0'00 4860 5512 +652 5268
33 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H40 2606AR 0:43:07 0'00 5939 5301 -638 6421
34 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:43:20 0'00 6330 5275 -1055 6460
35 BRACQUEMART Vincent 38299 H40 7404AR 0:43:31 0'00 3418 5253 +1835 4567
36 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR 0:43:36 0'00 3986 5242 +1256 4518
37 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:44:44 0'00 4535 5110 +575 4770
38 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 0:44:44 0'00 4727 5110 +383 4964
39 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:44:54 0'00 6441 5091 -1350 6498
40 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 0:44:57 0'00 5311 5085 -226 5379
41 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:45:23 0'00 4715 5036 +321 4769
42 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:45:49 0'00 6211 4989 -1222 6231
43 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:47:41 0'00 5513 4794 -719 5542
44 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:48:12 0'00 5833 4742 -1091 5712
45 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:48:44 0'00 5563 4690 -873 5818
46 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 0:49:09 0'00 4045 4650 +605 4377
47 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 0:49:34 0'00 5654 4611 -1043 5703
48 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 0:49:47 0'00 4150 4591 +441 4316
49 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 0:50:00 0'00 5019 4571 -448 4848
50 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:50:03 0'00 5127 4567 -560 4780
51 MARCON Cyrille 38732 H40 2604AR 0:50:42 0'00 0 4508 4011
52 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 0:50:49 0'00 6509 4498 -2011 6507
53 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 0:51:22 0'00 5166 4450 -716 4183
54 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 0:51:34 0'00 5494 4433 -1061 5602
55 BONORA Yoann 18847 H18 6906AR 0:51:46 0'00 3461 4415 +954 4216
56 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H45 4204AR 0:51:59 0'00 5012 4397 -615 4898
57 DESAGES Coralie 39785 D21 7305AR 0:52:39 0'00 4341 4081
58 BELUZE Florian 26108 H40 2604AR 0:53:43 0'00 2919 4255 +1336 5014
59 JEHL Julien 25614 H45 6911AR 0:54:52 0'00 4166 3908
60 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 0:55:14 0'00 4675 4138 -537 4765
61 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 0:55:41 0'00 5350 4105 -1245 5528
62 FROMENTON Cédric 25558 H40 0711AR 0:56:01 0'00 4080 3835
63 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 0:56:36 0'00 4333 4038 -295 4333
64 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 0:57:11 0'00 4190 3997 -193 4228
65 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D20 3810AR 0:57:47 0'00 4332 3956 -376 4390
66 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:58:23 0'00 7327 3915 -3412 7249
67 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 0:58:28 0'00 5074 3909 -1165 5325
68 LETELLIER Jean-Claude 39679 H45 7404AR 0:59:19 0'00 3853 2481
69 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 1:00:02 0'00 5252 3807 -1445 4707
70 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6913AR 1:03:15 0'01 4895 3614 -1281 4336
71 TABART Laurine 31099 D21 5609BR 1:03:18 0'01 3532 3611 +79 3141
72 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3801AR 1:03:30 0'01 3711 3600 -111 3530
73 BASSIEUX Pierre Emmanuel 37590 H35 7305AR 1:05:00 0'01 1591 3516 +1925 4114
74 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR 1:06:01 0'01 3518 3462 -56 3804
75 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:06:31 0'01 3640 3436 -204 4115
76 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:07:32 0'01 5362 3385 -1977 5107
77 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 1:11:23 0'01 4892 3202 -1690 4816
78 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 1:12:05 0'01 3075 3171 +96 3400
79 RAIDELET Ervann 39033 H40 0703AR 1:12:28 0'01 2856 3154 +298 2972
80 FAURE YANNICK 32808 H40 0703AR 1:21:32 0'01 0 2803 2691
81 JOUBERT Manuela 7295 D21 6911AR 1:25:59 0'01 2658 2499
82 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 1:33:25 0'01 3303 2447 -856 3250
JEHL Enzo 27543 H18 6911AR pm None 0 0
REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR pm None 4959 0 5240
GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR pm None 5360 0 5404
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR pm None 7465 0 7652
ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR pm None 5395 0 5466