Vassieux en Vercors (26) - C - Violet

Date : 18/10/2020
Distance : 3310,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D20 7404AR 0:30:47 0'00 7165 6590 -575 7322
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:31:20 0'00 6275 6475 +200 6644
3 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 0:33:00 0'00 6487 6148 -339 6655
4 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:34:04 0'00 6183 5955 -228 6006
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:34:19 0'00 6731 5912 -819 6677
6 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:34:22 0'00 5987 5903 -84 5921
7 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D20 6804GE 0:34:37 0'00 5933 5861 -72 6118
8 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 0:36:10 0'00 5663 5609 -54 5592
9 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:37:06 0'00 3993 5468 +1475 4336
10 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:37:27 0'00 5939 5417 -522 5982
11 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H50 4204AR 0:39:11 0'00 5337 5178 -159 5034
12 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 0:39:25 0'00 4603 5147 +544 4963
13 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 0:39:33 0'00 6432 5130 -1302 5921
14 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D18 2605AR 0:39:38 0'00 4239 5119 +880 4456
15 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:40:09 0'00 5851 5053 -798 5823
16 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:40:33 0'00 5382 5003 -379 5254
17 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 0:40:51 0'00 4994 4966 -28 5047
18 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:40:55 0'00 7041 4958 -2083 6946
19 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:41:14 0'00 4380 4920 +540 4754
20 BAZAUD Valérie 2425 D35 7309AR 0:42:21 0'00 4909 4790 -119 4885
21 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 0:42:38 0'00 5766 4759 -1007 5761
22 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 0:42:50 0'00 5742 4736 -1006 5843
23 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D18 6804GE 0:44:38 0'00 4382 4545 +163 4933
24 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D18 0111AR 0:45:30 0'00 3371 4459 +1088 3854
25 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D45 2610AR 0:45:33 0'00 5170 4454 -716 5162
26 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D18 2605AR 0:47:39 0'00 2862 4258 +1396 3472
27 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D35 3810AR 0:48:08 0'00 3988 4215 +227 4256
28 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D20 6911AR 0:49:25 0'00 3645 4105 +460 3760
29 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:49:51 0'00 4263 4070 -193 4327
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 0:50:12 0'00 4191 4041 -150 4268
31 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:50:17 0'00 3918 4035 +117 3840
32 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:51:17 0'00 5204 3956 -1248 5303
33 VIGNY Johanne 39043 D18 7404AR 0:51:39 0'00 3928 2704
34 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 0:51:39 0'00 3919 3928 +9 3949
35 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 0:53:25 0'00 3838 3798 -40 3817
36 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 0:54:42 0'00 4549 3709 -840 3886
37 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:54:57 0'00 4284 3692 -592 4366
38 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 0:55:33 0'01 3794 3652 -142 3927
39 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:57:39 0'01 4049 3519 -530 4190
40 ARIAGNO Didier 8530 H55 2605AR 0:57:51 0'01 0 3507 3367
41 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 1:00:50 0'01 3055 3335 +280 3275
42 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:01:14 0'01 4211 3313 -898 4354
43 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H55 7807IF 1:02:14 0'01 5102 3260 -1842 4914
44 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:03:31 0'01 4629 3194 -1435 4577
45 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:04:09 0'01 3335 3163 -172 3207
46 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:06:09 0'01 4291 3067 -1224 4423
47 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:07:21 0'01 3631 3012 -619 3631
48 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:08:11 0'01 3752 2975 -777 3797
49 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:08:34 0'01 3781 2959 -822 3823
50 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:09:01 0'01 4280 2939 -1341 4280
51 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D18 2610AR 1:09:11 0'01 4435 2932 -1503 2741
52 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR 1:09:24 0'01 3301 2923 -378 3089
53 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:09:43 0'01 3029 2910 -119 3517
54 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:10:56 0'01 4112 2860 -1252 4074
55 MONNIER Clélia 38598 D18 3810AR 1:12:45 0'01 0 2789 2677
56 VIGNY Serge 39844 H50 7404AR 1:15:12 0'01 2698 2536
57 CHIFFLET Marlene 24259 D45 0705AR 1:17:42 0'01 4639 2611 -2028 4581
58 BRET Denis 38343 H55 2610AR 1:19:33 0'01 1773 2550 +777 2098
59 MESSINA Angelo 36768 H55 2604AR 1:21:21 0'01 4051 2494 -1557 3732
60 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:22:56 0'01 2991 2446 -545 3126
61 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:33:11 0'01 2442 2177 -265 2289
62 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 1:39:39 0'01 2267 2036 -231 2479
BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR pm None 3530 0 4235
MARCHAND Laurence 36576 D45 2610AR pm None 1215 0 1215
LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H55 6911AR pm None 4416 0 4425
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR pm None 2836 0 2559
POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR pm None 3831 0 3873