Vassieux en Vercors (26) - E - Orange

Date : 18/10/2020
Distance : 3160,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H16 4201AR 0:27:28 0'00 3907 3823 -84 4103
2 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H16 3812AR 0:28:22 0'00 3243 3701 +458 3635
3 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H16 4204AR 0:31:29 0'00 3769 3335 -434 4061
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H16 0705AR 0:33:38 0'00 3826 3122 -704 3917
5 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 0:35:57 0'00 3697 2921 -776 3697
6 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H16 0111AR 0:36:36 0'00 2547 2869 +322 3119
7 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H16 4201AR 0:36:43 0'00 2027 2860 +833 2626
8 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H16 2610AR 0:36:46 0'00 2707 2856 +149 2781
9 LEROY Manon 28390 D16 2605AR 0:38:41 0'00 2799 2714 -85 2880
10 HUOT Simon 31632 H16 3811AR 0:39:23 0'00 2075 2666 +591 2231
11 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 0:40:02 0'00 3158 2623 -535 2751
12 CHARVET Simeon 35812 H16 0705AR 0:40:44 0'00 2189 2578 +389 2721
13 OGIER Nolan 36737 H16 4203AR 0:42:34 0'00 2361 2467 +106 2836
14 BONIN Rémi 34154 H16 3810AR 0:42:54 0'00 2448 2301
15 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:44:45 0'00 2340 2346 +6 2529
16 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H16 3811AR 0:45:21 0'00 1876 2315 +439 2169
17 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:45:29 0'00 2383 2309 -74 2534
18 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:46:28 0'00 2491 2260 -231 2774
19 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H14 0705AR 0:48:23 0'00 2547 2170 -377 2696
20 AVIAS Millian 30136 H16 2604AR 0:48:34 0'00 2594 2162 -432 2920
21 ODILE JULES 39195 H14 7311AR 0:48:41 0'00 2157 2040
22 RAMAUGE Mattéo 28836 H14 2604AR 0:50:49 0'00 0 2066 1942
23 COLLE Lola 22888 D16 0705AR 0:50:58 0'00 2558 2060 -498 2644
24 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:51:12 0'00 2102 2051 -51 2405
25 PAGES Valentine 31886 D16 4203AR 0:51:39 0'00 2381 2033 -348 2867
26 GROS Salomé 35246 D16 4204AR 0:52:57 0'01 2133 1983 -150 2588
27 JACQUEMIN Naël 35996 H14 4203AR 0:53:04 0'01 1485 1979 +494 2675
28 PRETET Baptiste 38428 H21 6911AR 0:54:35 0'01 2329 1924 -405 2029
29 CURT Nicola 32597 H16 0111AR 0:54:39 0'01 2317 1921 -396 2583
30 WOLF Noe 25718 H16 0705AR 0:55:29 0'01 1892 2350
31 LETELLIER-MARTIN Léna 39241 D16 7404AR 0:56:39 0'01 1853 1816
32 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 0:58:59 0'01 1716 1780 +64 1789
33 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D16 0111AR 1:02:41 0'01 1937 1675 -262 2115
34 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 1:04:06 0'01 3276 1638 -1638 2995
35 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H16 2606AR 1:04:41 0'01 2526 1623 -903 2863
36 BONTRON Maël 34073 H14 6911AR 1:07:22 0'01 2079 1559 -520 2069
37 DORIER Elisa 30148 D16 2604AR 1:14:02 0'01 1599 1418 -181 1599
38 JORDAN Bernard 39153 H45 0615PZ 1:15:12 0'01 1396 1312
39 PAILHES Lison 29177 D14 0705AR 1:15:22 0'01 976 1393 +417 1115
40 BACQUE Cecile 34464 D40 0615PZ 1:15:58 0'01 3140 1382 -1758 2377
41 FROMENTON HELENE 39618 D35 0711AR 1:20:23 0'01 1306 1228
42 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 1:23:05 0'01 1418 1264 -154 1378
43 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H16 2605AR 1:25:20 0'01 1888 1230 -658 2012
44 PIC Jessica 39030 D21 6911AR 1:51:06 0'02 945 907
ARAUJO Philippe 34008 H45 0705AR pm None 0 0
DERVILLE Dominique 35816 D55 3811AR pm None 1380 0 0
FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR pm None 2991 0 3042