3 Jours du Sud Ouest - Etape 2 - F

Date : 04/04/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:35:15 5611
2 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H60 2208BR 0:36:35 5407
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:38:04 5196
4 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 0:38:31 5136
5 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:38:36 5124
6 ROIRAND Line 4751 D50 4010NA 0:39:54 4958
7 DURIEUX Pierre 2571 H60 7703IF 0:40:09 4927
8 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:41:47 4734
9 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:41:51 4727
10 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012NA 0:42:10 4691
11 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:42:19 4674
12 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:43:12 4579
13 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010NA 0:43:27 4552
14 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 0:44:05 4487
15 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:44:13 4474
16 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:44:14 4472
17 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:44:20 4462
18 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ 0:44:42 4425
19 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:45:47 4320
20 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 0:46:51 4222
21 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 0:46:59 4210
22 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012NA 0:47:16 4185
23 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:47:17 4183
24 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA 0:48:43 4060
25 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:48:45 4058
26 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 0:49:26 4001
27 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 0:49:32 3993
28 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:50:00 3956
29 BLASCO Serge 396 H65 2406NA 0:50:27 3921
30 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105OC 0:50:30 3917
31 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 0:50:48 3894
32 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 0:52:30 3768
33 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 0:52:45 3750
34 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:53:04 3727
35 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:53:18 3711
36 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA 0:53:34 3693
37 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:53:46 3679
38 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 0:55:00 3596
39 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 0:55:12 3583
40 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:55:25 3569
41 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913AR 0:56:25 3506
42 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 0:58:29 3382
43 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 0:59:07 3346
44 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:59:38 3317
45 BARBIER Yves 2030 H65 1705NA 0:59:52 3304
46 LEMBEZAT Christian 16127 H60 6408NA 1:00:19 3279
47 DI ROCCO Dorina 21483 D50 6604OC 1:00:31 3269
48 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:00:47 3254
49 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BF 1:01:56 3194
50 DEMONT Francette 386 D50 2406NA 1:03:08 3133
51 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408OC 1:03:32 3113
52 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:03:57 3093
53 LEAU Philippe 14169 H65 5302PL 1:04:35 3063
54 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:05:09 3036
55 LEMBEZAT Christine 16126 D55 6408NA 1:05:20 3028
56 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 1:06:12 2988
57 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H65 4012NA 1:06:29 2975
58 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 1:06:39 2968
59 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:06:56 2955
60 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 1:07:05 2949
61 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:07:28 2932
62 PALUD Joel 14253 H65 8319PZ 1:07:49 2917
63 MOREL Bernard 3892 H60 4403PL 1:07:53 2914
64 ABRAMOVICI Francis 1530 H65 3203OC 1:07:57 2911
65 SERINET Michel 502 H65 3502BR 1:08:57 2869
66 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D50 2406NA 1:09:02 2865
67 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:10:30 2806
68 PRETET Frederique 15279 D40 7109BF 1:10:40 2799
69 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:12:25 2731
70 BRANGER Joelle 14270 D50 2904BR 1:12:42 2721
71 IZING Etienne 642 H65 4012NA 1:13:10 2703
72 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:13:24 2695
73 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H65 7707IF 1:13:56 2675
74 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104OC 1:14:00 2673
75 BOURRINET Marianne 15314 D50 1601NA 1:14:43 2647
76 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:14:57 2639
77 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012NA 1:15:46 2611
78 SIMON Robert 10009 H65 3308NA 1:15:50 2608
79 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 1:16:15 2594
80 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H60 3203OC 1:16:53 2573
81 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:17:43 2545
82 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 1:17:49 2542
83 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705NA 1:18:17 2527
84 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 1:21:16 2434
85 VERDIN Christine 15274 D45 7109BF 1:23:39 2365
86 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PZ 1:25:45 2307
87 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 1:26:37 2284
88 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:31:24 2164
89 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:34:49 2086
90 MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL 2:06:57 1558
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D40 6408NA pm 0
TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H65 1705NA pm 0
ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR pm 0
WALLEMARCQ Madeleine 22699 D45 8104OC pm 0
FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA pm 0