TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - C

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 0:56:49 8'00 8515 7366 -1149 8515
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:59:57 8'26 6572 6981 +409 6728
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:59:58 8'26 6761 6979 +218 7008
4 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:00:55 8'34 6179 6870 +691 6440
5 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105MP 1:02:37 8'49 6060 6684 +624 6367
6 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BO 1:02:43 8'50 6102 6673 +571 6341
7 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:03:12 8'54 6356 6622 +266 6471
8 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H35 6307AU 1:03:53 8'59 6551 5760
9 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:04:52 9'08 6445 6452 +7 6520
10 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 1:05:00 9'09 4890 6439 +1549 5413
11 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:05:45 9'15 6145 6365 +220 6521
12 DANEL Jerome 16280 H35 5906NO 1:05:50 9'16 6357 5706
13 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:06:10 9'19 6277 6325 +48 6392
14 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:07:19 9'28 6965 6217 -748 6965
15 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:07:42 9'32 6058 6182 +124 6257
16 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:08:07 9'35 6582 6144 -438 6421
17 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:08:41 9'40 6580 6093 -487 6594
18 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:08:46 9'41 6555 6086 -469 6710
19 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:09:00 9'43 7401 6065 -1336 7401
20 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:09:08 9'44 5712 6054 +342 6008
21 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:09:14 9'45 5492 6045 +553 5770
22 GILLARD Sylvain 2150 H35 7305RA 1:09:57 9'51 5983 5624
23 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606RA 1:11:53 10'07 6266 5822 -444 6266
24 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301LI 1:12:42 10'14 5623 5757 +134 5703
25 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:12:44 10'14 6214 5754 -460 6214
26 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:13:13 10'18 6315 5716 -599 6263
27 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:13:46 10'23 6311 5674 -637 6311
28 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D21 5906NO 1:13:54 10'24 5663 5323
29 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:14:06 10'26 5966 5648 -318 5966
30 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H35 3914FC 1:14:09 10'26 5644 5305
31 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:15:01 10'33 6267 5579 -688 6400
32 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:16:02 10'42 6499 5504 -995 6499
33 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 1:16:28 10'46 4647 5473 +826 5205
34 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:16:59 10'50 4681 5436 +755 5187
35 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:17:22 10'53 5462 5410 -52 5485
36 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:18:06 11'00 6061 5359 -702 6061
37 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 1:18:09 11'00 5293 5355 +62 5323
38 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 1:18:15 11'01 4907 5348 +441 4930
39 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:18:43 11'05 5555 5317 -238 5418
40 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:19:01 11'07 5377 5297 -80 5392
41 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601MP 1:19:53 11'15 4864 5239 +375 4984
42 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 1:20:18 11'18 5256 5212 -44 5278
43 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305RA 1:20:45 11'22 5391 5183 -208 5275
44 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 1:21:01 11'24 4652 5166 +514 5036
45 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:21:05 11'25 4005 5162 +1157 4545
46 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:21:06 11'25 5784 5160 -624 5889
47 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:21:14 11'26 5231 5152 -79 5577
48 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305RA 1:21:14 11'26 4182 5152 +970 4620
49 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:21:28 11'28 5603 5137 -466 5603
50 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 1:21:42 11'30 5015 5123 +108 5187
51 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PR 1:22:23 11'36 4604 5080 +476 4821
52 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:22:31 11'37 5012 5072 +60 5099
53 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:23:21 11'44 5654 5021 -633 5750
54 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 1:23:35 11'46 5384 5007 -377 5348
55 JOANNARD David 10962 H35 2105BO 1:23:44 11'47 3634 4998 +1364 4368
56 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU 1:23:45 11'47 4442 4997 +555 4701
57 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:24:43 11'55 4728 4940 +212 4789
58 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:25:12 12'00 4300 4912 +612 4670
59 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:29:08 12'33 5166 4695 -471 5138
60 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203RA 1:29:46 12'38 4396 4662 +266 4287
61 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104LR 1:29:49 12'39 4910 4660 -250 4844
62 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:29:49 12'39 4001 4660 +659 4434
63 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 1:30:06 12'41 4462 4645 +183 4504
64 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:30:28 12'44 5066 4626 -440 5232
65 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H35 6009PI 1:30:33 12'45 3566 4622 +1056 3960
66 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 8607PC 1:33:17 13'08 4689 4487 -202 4689
67 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:35:19 13'25 4067 4391 +324 4502
68 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:36:03 13'31 4880 4357 -523 4797
69 VADROT Alexis 25507 H35 1307PR 1:41:52 14'20 4108 3862
70 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 1:42:23 14'25 3933 4088 +155 3842
71 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 1:43:12 14'32 3140 4055 +915 3455
72 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305RA 1:43:33 14'35 3679 4042 +363 3870
73 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:48:24 15'16 4904 3861 -1043 4904
74 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:51:25 15'41 4396 3756 -640 4462
75 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 1:58:55 16'44 6405 3519 -2886 6404
76 BIAU Jean-Gabriel 16383 H35 3410LR 2:03:08 17'20 0 3399 3263
JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ pm None 4580 0 4580
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305RA pm None 3126 0 3123