TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - D

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:54:25 8'07 7548 7424 -124 7550
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:54:42 8'09 7213 7386 +173 7367
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:57:05 8'31 6721 7077 +356 6919
4 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:59:34 8'53 6764 6782 +18 6824
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:59:37 8'53 6888 6777 -111 6993
6 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:59:56 8'56 5612 6741 +1129 6003
7 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:01:16 9'08 5974 6594 +620 6258
8 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:02:37 9'20 7613 6452 -1161 7613
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:03:18 9'26 6805 6382 -423 6805
10 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 1:04:31 9'37 4172 6262 +2090 5273
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:04:40 9'39 6845 6247 -598 6845
12 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:04:54 9'41 6156 6225 +69 6173
13 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:05:05 9'42 6136 6207 +71 6378
14 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:05:15 9'44 5996 6192 +196 6126
15 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105MP 1:07:13 10'01 5563 6010 +447 5786
16 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 1:08:00 10'08 5325 5941 +616 5617
17 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:08:52 10'16 4855 5866 +1011 5153
18 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:08:58 10'17 6500 5858 -642 6500
19 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:09:14 10'20 5624 5835 +211 5711
20 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:09:19 10'20 5620 5828 +208 5845
21 WILD Damian 13234 H20 2704NM 1:11:15 10'38 5688 5670 -18 5758
22 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:11:34 10'40 5668 5645 -23 5686
23 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 1:12:25 10'48 6451 5579 -872 6492
24 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:13:08 10'54 5628 5524 -104 5628
25 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116CA 1:13:19 10'56 5481 5510 +29 5527
26 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:14:20 11'05 6215 5435 -780 6359
27 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:14:26 11'06 4935 5428 +493 5056
28 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:14:43 11'09 4970 5407 +437 5311
29 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 1:15:48 11'18 4646 5330 +684 4893
30 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:16:27 11'24 5578 5284 -294 5572
31 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:17:40 11'35 5188 5202 +14 5287
32 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:18:20 11'41 5268 5157 -111 5306
33 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:18:35 11'43 3887 5141 +1254 4775
34 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:18:42 11'44 5169 5133 -36 5208
35 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:19:11 11'49 5325 5102 -223 5582
36 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:20:22 11'59 5063 5027 -36 5069
37 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 1:20:56 12'04 4496 4992 +496 4747
38 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:21:47 12'12 5599 4940 -659 5660
39 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:22:52 12'22 5358 4875 -483 5310
40 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7719IF 1:22:55 12'22 6631 4872 -1759 6693
41 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:23:21 12'26 4914 4847 -67 4945
42 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:23:26 12'27 5032 4842 -190 5054
43 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:23:38 12'28 4985 4831 -154 5065
44 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:24:55 12'40 6165 4758 -1407 6165
45 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:25:03 12'41 4366 4750 +384 4495
46 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:25:04 12'41 4351 4749 +398 4514
47 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:25:16 12'43 4797 4738 -59 4808
48 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:25:21 12'44 4636 4733 +97 4819
49 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 1:29:04 13'17 5298 4536 -762 5298
50 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703LO 1:29:25 13'20 4347 4518 +171 4371
51 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:29:28 13'21 5388 4516 -872 5388
52 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:30:36 13'31 4417 4459 +42 4486
53 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:33:29 13'57 3695 4322 +627 4027
54 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:35:39 14'16 4161 4224 +63 4238
55 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:35:41 14'16 4244 4222 -22 4225
56 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:36:55 14'27 4138 4169 +31 4490
57 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:37:35 14'33 4600 4140 -460 4542
58 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104LR 1:39:34 14'51 3530 4058 +528 3929
59 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:41:29 15'08 3419 3981 +562 3546
60 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202MP 1:41:49 15'11 2441 3968 +1527 4117
61 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:43:06 15'23 3613 3919 +306 3747
62 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:46:53 15'57 3495 3780 +285 3587
63 CARADEC Joel 6721 H45 2208BR 1:47:14 16'00 3759 3767 +8 3802
64 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 1:50:25 16'28 3492 3659 +167 3765
65 FAUSSURIER Stephane 9391 H40 6413AQ 1:53:27 16'55 3561 3347
66 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:00:30 17'59 4449 3353 -1096 4593
67 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 2:02:04 18'13 3091 3310 +219 3206
68 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 2:04:16 18'32 2336 3251 +915 2778
69 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:10:40 19'30 3608 3092 -516 3683
70 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H40 7407RA 2:20:21 20'56 2879 2743
71 COSTES Hugo 20591 H20 8202MP 2:40:41 23'58 0 2514 2413
VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU pm None 5555 0 5555
ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA pm None 4058 0 4033
LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0 0