TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - E

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:55:45 9'26 6714 5823 -891 6778
2 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:58:26 9'54 4492 5556 +1064 5094
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 1:01:50 10'28 5153 5250 +97 5241
4 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 4802LR 1:02:46 10'38 3391 5172 +1781 4172
5 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:04:38 10'57 4533 5023 +490 4703
6 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:05:49 11'09 4686 4933 +247 4774
7 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:06:31 11'16 5322 4881 -441 5272
8 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:07:54 11'30 5465 4781 -684 5465
9 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:08:33 11'37 4594 4736 +142 4662
10 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:09:51 11'50 4494 4648 +154 4603
11 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008PI 1:09:59 11'51 5819 4639 -1180 5947
12 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:10:27 11'56 4579 4608 +29 4263
13 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:11:21 12'05 4243 4550 +307 4430
14 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:11:32 12'07 4765 4538 -227 4978
15 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:11:36 12'08 4201 4534 +333 4397
16 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:12:18 12'15 4846 4490 -356 4846
17 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA 1:13:18 12'25 4749 4429 -320 4709
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:13:34 12'28 4206 4413 +207 4301
19 GERARD Lea 12284 D20 8807LO 1:14:27 12'37 4183 4361 +178 4312
20 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:15:03 12'43 4304 4326 +22 4366
21 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:15:24 12'46 5218 4306 -912 5241
22 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:16:34 12'58 4297 4240 -57 4378
23 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:16:58 13'02 3923 4218 +295 3838
24 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:17:15 13'05 3900 4203 +303 3998
25 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 1:17:16 13'05 5210 4202 -1008 5199
26 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:17:39 13'09 4296 4181 -115 4326
27 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:18:14 13'15 4324 4150 -174 4472
28 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:18:37 13'19 4724 4130 -594 4724
29 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:18:41 13'20 4275 4126 -149 4348
30 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:19:52 13'32 4045 4065 +20 4231
31 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:20:11 13'35 5037 4049 -988 5037
32 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:21:06 13'44 4081 4003 -78 4197
33 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:21:15 13'46 4324 3996 -328 4640
34 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:21:53 13'52 4571 3965 -606 4571
35 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC 1:23:08 14'05 3840 3905 +65 3907
36 VENON Marion 4012 D21 2105BO 1:23:17 14'06 3591 3898 +307 3778
37 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:24:13 14'16 4221 3855 -366 4247
38 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:24:21 14'17 3679 3849 +170 3799
39 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116CA 1:25:04 14'25 3976 3816 -160 4280
40 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:27:16 14'47 4010 3720 -290 4336
41 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM 1:28:15 14'57 2261 3679 +1418 3105
42 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:28:19 14'58 4140 3676 -464 4268
43 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D35 4705AQ 1:28:27 14'59 2484 3670 +1186 3189
44 CHESNEAU Elise 12386 D21 7403RA 1:28:48 15'03 3453 3656 +203 3560
45 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:29:30 15'10 3353 3627 +274 3518
46 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:29:42 15'12 4131 3619 -512 4131
47 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:31:18 15'28 3060 3556 +496 3433
48 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 1:31:48 15'33 2901 3536 +635 3182
49 CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC 1:32:08 15'36 2844 3524 +680 3087
50 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:32:32 15'41 4127 3508 -619 4127
51 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D35 5703LO 1:32:32 15'41 3825 3508 -317 3825
52 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:32:36 15'41 2620 3506 +886 2987
53 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D21 2105BO 1:33:23 15'49 3254 3477 +223 3451
54 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:34:27 16'00 4279 3437 -842 4279
55 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:34:38 16'02 4130 3431 -699 4201
56 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:37:40 16'33 4418 3324 -1094 4418
57 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:38:36 16'42 3524 3293 -231 3444
58 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 1:38:46 16'44 3206 3287 +81 3244
59 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:39:26 16'51 3711 3265 -446 3817
60 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D21 6008PI 1:39:52 16'55 3534 3251 -283 3538
61 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:39:57 16'56 2800 3248 +448 2968
62 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:40:02 16'57 0 3245 2408
63 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:40:24 17'01 3041 3234 +193 3187
64 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:41:49 17'15 3001 3189 +188 3136
65 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D35 7305RA 1:42:08 17'18 2455 3179 +724 2660
66 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:42:46 17'25 0 3159 3096
67 GIGON Josephine 9661 D21 3809RA 1:46:08 17'59 3059 2875
68 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:46:42 18'05 3314 3043 -271 3378
69 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 1:48:21 18'21 3547 2996 -551 3547
70 CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO 1:51:46 18'56 3229 2905 -324 3174
71 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:52:32 19'04 4233 2885 -1348 4233
72 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:53:26 19'13 2597 2862 +265 2799
73 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D20 5907NO 1:54:43 19'26 3294 2830 -464 2988
74 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:55:48 19'37 3736 2804 -932 3736
75 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:56:08 19'41 2957 2795 -162 3011
76 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ 1:57:02 19'50 3086 2774 -312 3086
77 PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC 2:02:10 20'42 2650 2657 +7 2753
78 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 2:06:17 21'24 2987 2571 -416 3041
79 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:14:14 22'45 2387 2419 +32 2762
80 ROCH Caroline 5338 D20 8202MP 2:14:37 22'48 0 2412 2316
81 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:23:29 24'19 2095 2263 +168 2155
82 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 8607PC 2:24:33 24'30 1871 2246 +375 2299
LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF pm None 3398 0 3714
NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC pm None 3917 0 3913