TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - F

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO 0:43:53 7'41 6912 7208 +296 7102
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:48:12 8'27 6869 6562 -307 6869
3 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:48:59 8'35 4038 6457 +2419 5336
4 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:49:26 8'40 6506 6399 -107 6514
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:52:36 9'13 5811 6013 +202 5916
6 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:52:38 9'14 5162 6009 +847 5368
7 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:52:48 9'15 6099 5991 -108 6216
8 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 0:52:59 9'17 6174 5970 -204 6200
9 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:53:36 9'24 6526 5901 -625 6526
10 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801RA 0:54:22 9'32 5566 5818 +252 5965
11 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:55:11 9'40 6000 5732 -268 6117
12 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:55:16 9'41 6286 5723 -563 6286
13 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:56:25 9'53 4897 5606 +709 5277
14 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:56:45 9'57 6810 5574 -1236 6810
15 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:56:59 9'59 5494 5551 +57 5595
16 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:57:21 10'03 5920 5515 -405 5787
17 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 0:57:53 10'09 3908 5464 +1556 4350
18 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 0:58:00 10'10 4396 5453 +1057 4726
19 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:58:26 10'15 6031 5413 -618 6072
20 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705PC 0:58:58 10'20 5866 5364 -502 5931
21 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:58:58 10'20 5793 5364 -429 5753
22 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:59:16 10'23 4215 5337 +1122 4566
23 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:59:21 10'24 5259 5329 +70 5227
24 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:59:36 10'27 5364 5307 -57 5420
25 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 0:59:43 10'28 5167 5297 +130 5289
26 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:59:45 10'28 5826 5294 -532 5826
27 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:59:49 10'29 6250 5288 -962 6250
28 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:00:09 10'33 5092 5259 +167 5166
29 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:00:47 10'39 5679 5204 -475 5679
30 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:00:56 10'41 5018 5191 +173 5117
31 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:00:57 10'41 5501 5189 -312 5501
32 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:01:28 10'47 5814 5146 -668 5814
33 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:01:46 10'50 4625 5121 +496 4945
34 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:01:46 10'50 5881 5121 -760 5881
35 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:01:51 10'51 4871 5114 +243 4935
36 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:02:12 10'54 5648 5085 -563 5398
37 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:02:31 10'58 5567 5059 -508 5452
38 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:02:37 10'59 6019 5051 -968 5940
39 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:02:45 11'00 4735 5041 +306 4849
40 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:02:56 11'02 5493 5026 -467 5493
41 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:02:56 11'02 5605 5026 -579 5605
42 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:03:08 11'04 4873 5010 +137 4985
43 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H21 5407LO 1:03:20 11'06 0 4994 4544
44 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 1:03:34 11'09 2940 4976 +2036 4109
45 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:03:54 11'12 4696 4950 +254 4852
46 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:03:55 11'12 5565 4949 -616 5659
47 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 1:04:31 11'19 5095 4903 -192 5127
48 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:04:38 11'20 5796 4894 -902 5796
49 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:05:01 11'24 4729 4865 +136 4818
50 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:05:32 11'29 5168 4827 -341 5206
51 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:05:43 11'31 5390 4813 -577 5454
52 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 1:05:47 11'32 5315 4808 -507 5315
53 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:05:48 11'32 4496 4807 +311 4640
54 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:06:06 11'35 5416 4785 -631 5416
55 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 1:06:06 11'35 4954 4785 -169 4997
56 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 1:06:09 11'36 4564 4782 +218 4697
57 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:06:12 11'36 4149 4778 +629 4334
58 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:06:19 11'38 5308 4770 -538 5308
59 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 6009PI 1:06:22 11'38 3254 4766 +1512 3849
60 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:06:41 11'41 5301 4743 -558 5171
61 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:06:52 11'43 4974 4730 -244 4974
62 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:06:59 11'45 5102 4722 -380 5102
63 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PR 1:07:07 11'46 4219 4713 +494 4439
64 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:07:13 11'47 5410 4706 -704 5421
65 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:07:21 11'48 5010 4696 -314 5008
66 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 1:07:55 11'54 4261 4657 +396 4515
67 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:08:31 12'01 5461 4616 -845 5300
68 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:08:56 12'05 4131 4588 +457 4436
69 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:09:17 12'09 4519 4565 +46 4729
70 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:09:19 12'09 4448 4563 +115 4648
71 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408AQ 1:09:26 12'10 4421 4555 +134 4174
72 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404RA 1:09:27 12'11 3766 4554 +788 4021
73 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PR 1:10:09 12'18 3237 4509 +1272 3886
74 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:10:11 12'18 5139 4507 -632 5139
75 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:10:42 12'24 5184 4474 -710 5115
76 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:10:47 12'25 4797 4469 -328 4797
77 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 1:11:04 12'28 4030 4451 +421 4197
78 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:11:40 12'34 4026 4413 +387 4191
79 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H35 6205NO 1:12:12 12'40 4228 4381 +153 4312
80 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H50 2605RA 1:12:20 12'41 4373 4111
81 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:12:20 12'41 4419 4373 -46 4538
82 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL 1:12:43 12'45 4094 4350 +256 4328
83 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:13:49 12'57 3659 4285 +626 4034
84 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:14:06 13'00 4126 4269 +143 4225
85 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:14:26 13'03 4337 4249 -88 4361
86 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:15:12 13'11 4527 4206 -321 4456
87 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:15:40 13'16 3543 4180 +637 3921
88 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:17:18 13'33 3705 4092 +387 3923
89 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:17:28 13'35 0 4083 3927
90 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:18:14 13'43 3789 4043 +254 3957
91 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:18:26 13'45 3528 4033 +505 3902
92 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:19:19 13'54 3699 3988 +289 3838
93 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 1:19:38 13'58 3060 3972 +912 3428
94 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:19:41 13'58 4293 3969 -324 4293
95 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:20:49 14'10 4652 3914 -738 4652
96 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:20:56 14'11 3875 3908 +33 3888
97 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:20:56 14'11 4167 3908 -259 4201
98 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H55 8807LO 1:21:23 14'16 3089 3887 +798 3525
99 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:21:29 14'17 3481 3882 +401 3748
100 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:22:12 14'25 3368 3848 +480 3661
101 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6011PI 1:22:34 14'29 3514 3831 +317 3844
102 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:22:46 14'31 4655 3822 -833 4655
103 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:25:26 14'59 3955 3702 -253 3863
104 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:25:47 15'02 2832 3687 +855 3125
105 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:25:57 15'04 3813 3680 -133 3749
106 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 1:26:58 15'15 3454 3637 +183 3581
107 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:27:12 15'17 3370 3627 +257 3483
108 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:27:26 15'20 4333 3618 -715 4352
109 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:27:51 15'24 4014 3600 -414 4014
110 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703RA 1:29:14 15'39 2935 3545 +610 3142
111 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 1:29:14 15'39 3273 3545 +272 3427
112 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:29:18 15'40 3205 3542 +337 3424
113 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:29:31 15'42 3075 3533 +458 3246
114 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:29:41 15'44 3421 3527 +106 3622
115 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 1:29:59 15'47 2992 3515 +523 3242
116 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:31:37 16'04 3880 3452 -428 3728
117 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:32:55 16'18 3968 3404 -564 4117
118 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H40 3801RA 1:34:09 16'31 2690 3360 +670 2952
119 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 1:34:29 16'34 2741 3348 +607 3117
120 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H55 3809RA 1:35:50 16'48 2485 3301 +816 2727
121 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:36:05 16'51 3535 3292 -243 3613
122 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:36:35 16'56 2989 3275 +286 3137
123 RIMLINGER Gilles 25064 H45 5407LO 1:37:44 17'08 3236 2702
124 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:37:53 17'10 4463 3231 -1232 4463
125 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:38:11 17'13 3178 3222 +44 3627
126 CHAMBRES patrick 25340 H55 6307AU 1:40:55 17'42 3134 2946
127 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:41:21 17'46 2496 3121 +625 2679
128 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:42:34 17'59 3364 3084 -280 3539
129 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:43:39 18'11 2683 3052 +369 3056
130 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 3408LR 1:48:45 19'04 2740 2908 +168 2851
131 LEGAL Alain 3242 H55 2208BR 1:56:55 20'30 2714 2705 -9 2651
132 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 2:01:43 21'21 2528 2599 +71 2612
133 JEANNERET marc 24629 H45 7109BO 2:04:08 21'46 2548 2395
134 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:05:36 22'02 3163 2518 -645 3004
135 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 2:17:31 24'07 2914 2300 -614 2914
BERTHIER Walter 6102 H40 7109BO pm None 5111 0 5215
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF pm None 4328 0 4328
GERARD Luc 12281 H55 8807LO pm None 1606 0 0
BOPP Francis 18151 H45 1104LR pm None 1683 0 1718
BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR hors délai None 1481 0 1481