TOUSSAINT EN PROVENCE (E1) Saint-Michel de Frigolet (13) - G

Date : 31/10/2011
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 0615AZ 0:46:59 9'12 6763 5856 -907 6763
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:47:40 9'20 5480 5772 +292 5563
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:48:30 9'30 5719 5673 -46 5734
4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:48:43 9'33 6391 5647 -744 6391
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 0:49:26 9'41 6060 5566 -494 6060
6 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:52:00 10'11 5021 5291 +270 5159
7 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:52:06 10'12 4572 5281 +709 5037
8 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:53:38 10'30 4344 5130 +786 4594
9 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:54:06 10'36 5453 5086 -367 5453
10 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 0:54:28 10'40 5049 5051 +2 5119
11 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:54:44 10'43 4671 5027 +356 4779
12 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:55:37 10'54 5339 4947 -392 5339
13 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 0:56:07 11'00 3413 4903 +1490 3864
14 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:56:19 11'02 5897 4885 -1012 5897
15 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:56:28 11'04 5738 4872 -866 5738
16 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:57:01 11'10 4527 4825 +298 4683
17 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:57:15 11'13 5205 4806 -399 5205
18 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:57:39 11'18 4968 4772 -196 5177
19 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 0:57:40 11'18 4101 4771 +670 4415
20 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:58:02 11'22 5633 4741 -892 5633
21 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:58:04 11'23 4299 4738 +439 4681
22 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:58:15 11'25 4177 4723 +546 4518
23 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:58:32 11'28 3920 4700 +780 4246
24 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:58:55 11'33 4929 4670 -259 4929
25 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:59:12 11'36 3959 4647 +688 4205
26 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 0:59:46 11'43 4568 4603 +35 4593
27 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:59:46 11'43 4218 4603 +385 4198
28 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:59:49 11'43 4803 4599 -204 4846
29 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:01:34 12'04 4148 4469 +321 4251
30 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PR 1:01:37 12'04 3867 4465 +598 3867
31 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:02:20 12'13 3963 4414 +451 4097
32 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:02:40 12'17 4319 4390 +71 4362
33 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:02:47 12'18 5015 4382 -633 4957
34 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:02:56 12'20 4752 4372 -380 4738
35 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:03:35 12'28 4418 4327 -91 4525
36 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:03:43 12'29 4050 4318 +268 4222
37 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:03:44 12'29 4878 4317 -561 4878
38 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:03:56 12'32 3771 4303 +532 3945
39 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:04:02 12'33 3828 4297 +469 3981
40 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:04:08 12'34 4355 4290 -65 4370
41 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:05:05 12'45 3847 4227 +380 4029
42 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D40 7404RA 1:05:54 12'55 0 4175 4008
43 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:05:55 12'55 4556 4174 -382 4576
44 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:06:21 13'00 3912 4147 +235 4059
45 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:06:45 13'05 4230 4122 -108 4230
46 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:06:59 13'08 4109 4107 -2 4170
47 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:07:07 13'09 4179 4099 -80 4179
48 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:07:17 13'11 5101 4089 -1012 5101
49 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:07:22 13'12 4099 4084 -15 4282
50 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D18 6804AL 1:07:53 13'18 3792 4053 +261 4108
51 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:08:13 13'22 4822 4033 -789 4663
52 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:08:26 13'25 4373 4020 -353 4373
53 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:08:34 13'26 3914 4013 +99 4054
54 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:08:37 13'27 5033 4010 -1023 5082
55 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:08:54 13'30 3797 3993 +196 3880
56 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:08:55 13'30 4369 3992 -377 4369
57 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:09:41 13'39 4377 3948 -429 4377
58 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:09:42 13'40 4090 3947 -143 4094
59 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:09:43 13'40 3898 3946 +48 3934
60 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:09:55 13'42 3754 3935 +181 3836
61 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:09:55 13'42 3344 3935 +591 3583
62 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:10:14 13'46 3773 3917 +144 3848
63 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:10:47 13'52 3824 3887 +63 3937
64 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:11:43 14'03 4427 3836 -591 4447
65 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:11:44 14'03 3737 3835 +98 3774
66 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:12:06 14'08 3993 3816 -177 3976
67 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:12:09 14'08 4579 3813 -766 4579
68 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:12:40 14'14 3829 3786 -43 3937
69 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:12:59 14'18 3434 3770 +336 3644
70 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 1:14:16 14'33 3906 3705 -201 3970
71 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:15:28 14'47 3201 3646 +445 3373
72 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D18 1104LR 1:15:40 14'50 3753 3636 -117 3753
73 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:16:00 14'54 3242 3620 +378 3400
74 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:16:03 14'54 1885 3618 +1733 2563
75 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:16:12 14'56 4140 3611 -529 4140
76 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:16:41 15'02 3371 3588 +217 3500
77 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:16:57 15'05 2702 3575 +873 3272
78 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810RA 1:17:08 15'07 3698 3567 -131 3242
79 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:17:15 15'08 3900 3562 -338 3900
80 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 1:17:34 15'12 3778 3547 -231 3805
81 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:17:42 15'14 3929 3541 -388 3953
82 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:18:21 15'21 4049 3512 -537 4049
83 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 1:18:33 15'24 2867 3503 +636 3135
84 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:18:40 15'25 2905 3497 +592 3249
85 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:19:00 15'29 3710 3483 -227 3710
86 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:19:05 15'30 3435 3479 +44 3475
87 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:19:24 15'34 3573 3465 -108 3622
88 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:19:45 15'38 3264 3450 +186 3416
89 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:21:02 15'53 3022 3395 +373 3172
90 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:21:39 16'00 3541 3370 -171 3584
91 DECAENS SABINE 25263 D40 7305RA 1:22:15 16'07 3345 3144
92 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D45 5402LO 1:22:21 16'08 2556 3341 +785 2892
93 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:22:38 16'12 3931 3329 -602 3931
94 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:22:51 16'14 3852 3321 -531 3852
95 JEANNERET Christelle 23315 D40 7109BO 1:22:57 16'15 3012 3317 +305 3162
96 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810RA 1:25:03 16'40 2913 3235 +322 3259
97 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:27:14 17'06 3464 3154 -310 3511
98 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:28:28 17'20 3004 3110 +106 3070
99 TEMPLIER Françoise 19855 D45 4601MP 1:28:49 17'24 2514 3098 +584 2743
100 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:28:58 17'26 3172 3092 -80 3172
101 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 1:29:35 17'33 3521 3071 -450 3438
102 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:30:07 17'40 3129 3053 -76 3091
103 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 1:30:12 17'41 2821 3050 +229 2756
104 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:30:43 17'47 3511 3033 -478 3508
105 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D18 3408LR 1:32:22 18'06 2027 2979 +952 2205
106 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:33:34 18'20 3184 2940 -244 3192
107 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:35:03 18'38 3165 2895 -270 3174
108 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:36:57 19'00 3601 2838 -763 3601
109 COUDURIER Christine 17352 D40 2105BO 1:38:47 19'22 2785 2618
110 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116CA 1:39:09 19'26 3140 2775 -365 3140
111 CHAMBRES Emmanuelle 25341 D45 6307AU 1:40:46 19'45 2730 2566
112 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:40:48 19'45 2947 2729 -218 2947
113 MAYORAZ Béatriz 25036 D45 7407RA 1:42:36 20'07 2682 2521
114 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 1:43:49 20'21 3076 2650 -426 3076
115 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:46:23 20'51 2987 2586 -401 2987
116 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:48:39 21'18 2347 2532 +185 2517
117 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:53:47 22'18 1541 2418 +877 1966
118 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:53:49 22'19 2417 2320
119 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:54:31 22'27 2883 2403 -480 2950
120 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 1:57:37 23'03 3239 2339 -900 3290
121 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:58:15 23'11 2986 2327 -659 2986
122 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR 2:13:51 26'14 1121 2055 +934 1671
123 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 2:15:22 26'32 2329 2032 -297 2354
124 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:18:41 27'11 2194 1984 -210 2247
125 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 2:51:33 33'38 2103 1604 -499 2103
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm None 2938 0 2938
DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA pm None 4391 0 4391
PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906NO pm None 2653 0 2659
PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI pm None 0 0 963